Final Results:
450 Standings
1. Dylan Ferrandis 45
2. Ken Roczen 40
3. Aaron Plessinger 40
4. Justin Barcia 35
5. Chase Sexton 33
6. Jason Anderson 29
7. Marvin Musquin 27
8. Cooper Webb 26
9. Eli Tomac 25
10. Zach Osborne 24
11. Adam Cianciarulo 23
12. Christian Craig 22
13. Max Anstie 13
14. Joey Savatgy 12
15. Coty Schock 11
16. Alessandro Lupino 8
17. Dean Wilson 7
18. Justin Bogle 5
19. Ryan Surratt 5
20. Fredrik Noren 4
250 Standings
1. Jett Lawrence 47
2. Jeremy Martin 47
3. Justin Cooper 36
4. Michael Mosiman 36
5. RJ Hampshire 32
6. Hunter Lawrence 31
7. Garrett Marchbanks 28
8. Austin Forkner 27
9. Colt Nichols 21
10. Jo Shimoda 17
11. Jalek Swoll 17
12. Jarrett Frye 15
13. Maximus Vohland 14
14. Stilez Robertson 14
15. Pierce Brown 11
16. Seth Hammaker 10
17. Nate Thrasher 9
18. Alex Martin 7
19. Carson Mumford 6
20. Cameron McAdoo 6
450 Overall
1. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha) 1-3
2. Ken Roczen (Honda) 6-1
3. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha) 4-2
4. Justin Barcia (GasGas) 3-6
5. Chase Sexton (Honda) 2-10
6. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna) 10-4
7. Marvin Musquin (KTM) 8-7
8. Cooper Webb (KTM) 5-11
9. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki) 9-8
10. Zach Osborne (Husqvarna) 13-5
11. Adam Cianciarulo (Kawaaki) 7-12
12. Christian Craig (Yamaha) 11-9
13. Max Anstie (Suzuki) 15-14
14. Joey Savatgy (KTM) 12-18
15. Coty Schock (Honda) 16-15
16. Alessandro Lupino (KTM) 36-13
17. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna) 14-40
18. Justin Bogle (KTM) 26-16
19. Ryan Surratt (Husqvarna) 17-20
20. Fredrik Noren (KTM) 40-17
21. Tyler Medaglia (GasGas) 18-21
22. Brandon Hartranft (Suzuki) 21-19
23. Phillip Nicoletti (Yamaha) 19-22
24. Jacob Hayes (KTM) 20-36
25. Mitchell Falk (GasGas) 23-23
26. Cole Thompson (KTM) 22-24
27. Ben Lamay (KTM) 25-25
28. Alex Ray (Kawasaki) 29-26
29. Dylan Merriam (Yamaha) 28-29
30. Scott Meshey (Husqvarna) 31-27
31. Jeremy Smith (Kawasaki) 30-28
32. Connor Olson (KTM) 27-31
33. Justin Rodbell (Kawasaki) 24-39
34. Devan Raper (Kawasaki) 33-33
35. Hunter Schlosser (Yamaha) 32-34
36. Deegan Vonlossberg (Yamaha) 38-30
37. Tyler Stepek (Kawasaki) 34-35
38. Colby Copp (GasGas) 39-32
39. Blaine Silveira (Honda) 35-38
40. Nick Schmidt (Husqvarna) 37-DNS
41. Matthew Hubert (Kawasaki) DNS-37
250 Overall
1. Jett Lawrence (Honda) 2-1
2. Jeremy Martin (Yamaha) 1-2
3. Justin Cooper (Yamaha) 5-3
4. Michael Mosiman (GasGas) 4-4
5. RJ Hampshire (Husqvarna) 3-9
6. Hunter Lawrence (Honda) 6-5
7. Garrett Marchbanks (Yamaha) 8-6
8. Austin Forkner (Kawasaki) 7-8
9. Colt Nichols (Yamaha) 9-12
10. Jo Shimoda (Kawasaki) 14-11
11. Jalek Swoll (Husqvarna) 12-13
12. Jarrett Frye (Yamaha) 13-14
13. Maximus Vohland (KTM) 38-7
14. Stilez Robertson (Husqvarna) 10-18
15. Pierce Brown (GasGas) 23-10
16. Seth Hammaker (Kawasaki) 11-23
17. Nate Thrasher (Yamaha) 16-17
18. Alex Martin (Yamaha) 19-16
19. Carson Mumford (Honda) 27-15
20. Cameron McAdoo (Kawasaki) 15-37
21. Ty Masterpool (GasGas) 17-24
22. Dilan Schwartz (Suzuki) 18-35
23. Joshua Varize (KTM) 22-19
24. Max Miller (KTM) 26-20
25. Derek Drake (Suzuki) 20-22
26. Ramyller Alves (GasGas) 24-21
27. TJ Uselman (GasGas) 30-27
28. Brayden Lessler (KTM) 29-28
29. Jerry Robin (GasGas) 21-39
30. Gared Steinke (Kawasaki) 28-33
31. Blake Ashley (Yamaha) 33-29
32. Maxwell Sanford (Honda) 32-30
33. Xyilan Ramella (KTM) 31-31
34. Christopher Prebula (KTM) 40-25
35. James Harrington (Yamaha) 39-26
36. Jesse Flock (Husqvarna) 25-40
37. Jorge Rubalcava (Husqvarna) 37-32
38. Cole Bailey (KTM) 34-36
39. Blake Hoag (Yamaha) 35-38
40. Lane Shaw (KTM) DNS-34
41. Tyson Johnson (KTM) 36-DNS
Moto Results:
450 Moto 2
250 Moto 2
450 Moto 1
250 Moto 1
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1
View replies to: Results Sheet: 2021 Fox Raceway 1 National
Comments