Posts
2717
Joined
2/17/2015
Location
BE
DeStouwer
5/22/2019 11:56pm
5/22/2019 11:56pm
Edited Date/Time
5/27/2019 12:43pm
Time for the great track of St.-Jean-d'Angély! Additional classes: EMX250 and EMX125.
Herlings likely will line up again at the next round in Russia. Anstie decided to take a break to heal up completely and will be back in Russia aswell. Larrañaga broke his wrist during his first moto-crash last week.
Timetable: http://docs.mxgp.com/tvinfo/Timetable_2019_MXGP_France.pdf
MXGP
Return: Bobryshev, Furlotti
Out: Nagl, Butrón, Herlings, Anstie
MX2
Out: Vlaanderen, Larrañaga, Mewse, Conijn
MXGP
4 Arnaud Tonus SUI FMS Yamaha Monster Energy Wilvo Yamaha
6 Benoît Paturel FRA FFM Kawasaki Team Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
7 Tanel Leok EST EMF Husqvarna A1M Husqvarna
18 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR Yamaha JWR Yamaha Racing
21 Gautier Paulin FRA MCM Yamaha Monster Energy Wilvo Yamaha
22 Kevin Strijbos BEL FMB Yamaha JWR Yamaha Racing
24 Shaun Simpson GBR ACU KTM RFX KTM Racing powered by PAR Homes
25 Clément Desalle BEL FMB Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing
27 Arminas Jasikonis LTU LMSF Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
33 Julien Lieber BEL FMB Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing
34 Micha Boy de Waal NED KNMV Yamaha Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
41 Pauls Jonass LAT LaMSF Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
62 Klemen Gerčar SLO AMZS Husqvarna SixtyTwo Motosport Husqvarna
77 Alessandro Lupino ITA FMI Kawasaki Team Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
89 Jeremy Van Horebeek BEL FMB Honda Team Honda SR Motoblouz
91 Jeremy Seewer SUI FMS Yamaha Monster Energy Yamaha Factory
92 Ander Valentín ESP RFME Husqvarna 920 Fly Group
93 Jonathan Bengtsson SWE SVEMO KTM Scandinavian Racing Sports
94 Sven van der Mierden NED KNMV Yamaha Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
95 Simone Furlotti ITA FMI KTM Team GBO Motorsport
96 Jorge Zaragoza ESP RFME Yamaha Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
100 Tommy Searle GBR ACU Kawasaki BOS Factory
128 Ivo Monticelli ITA FMI KTM Standing Construct KTM
149 Dennis Ullrich GER DMSB Husqvarna 2-Stroke Revolution Racing
152 Petar Petrov BUL BMF KTM North Europe Racing KTM
189 Brian Bogers NED KNMV Honda Team HRC
212 Jeffrey Dewulf BEL FMB KTM North Europe Racing KTM
222 Antonio Cairoli ITA FMI KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
226 Tom Koch GER DMSB KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
243 Tim Gajser SLO AMZS Honda Team HRC
259 Glenn Coldenhoff NED KNMV KTM Standing Construct KTM
297 Anton Gole SWE SVEMO Yamaha JWR Yamaha Racing
321 Samuele Bernardini ITA FMI Yamaha Ghidinelli Racing Team
324 Maxime Charlier FRA FFM Husqvarna Tech32 Racing MX
461 Romain Febvre FRA FFM Yamaha Monster Energy Yamaha Factory
555 Artem Guryev RUS MFR Husqvarna AG Racing
595 Cedric Grobben BEL FMB KTM NR83 Team
777 Evgeny Bobryshev RUS MFR Kawasaki BOS Factory
911 Jordi Tixier FRA FFM KTM Team VHR KTM Racing
MX2
11 Mikkel Haarup DEN DMU Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
14 Jed Beaton AUS MA Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
19 Thomas Kjær Olsen DEN DMU Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
28 Tom Vialle FRA FFM KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
29 Henry Jacobi GER DMSB Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
32 Brent Van Doninck BEL FMB Honda Team Honda RedMoto Assomotor
35 Mitchell Harrison USA AMA Kawasaki BUD Racing Kawasaki
43 Mitchell Evans AUS MA Honda Honda 114 Motorsports
44 Morgan Lesiardo ITA FMI KTM KTM Racestore MX2 Max Bart
46 Davy Pootjes NED KNMV Husqvarna Team DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
50 Hakan Halmi BUL BMF KTM Vamo Racing Team
51 Adrien Malaval FRA FFM Yamaha TMX Compétition Yamaha
53 Dylan Walsh NZL MNZ Husqvarna REVO Husqvarna UK
56 Gustavo Pessoa BRA CBM Kawasaki Bike It DRT Kawasaki
57 Darian Sanayei USA ACU Kawasaki Bike It DRT Kawasaki
61 Jorge Prado ESP RFME KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
75 Hardi Roosiorg EST EMF KTM WZ Racing
98 Bas Vaessen NED KNMV KTM Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
101 Zachary Pichon FRA FFM Honda Honda 114 Motorsports
102 Richard Šikyňa SVK SMF KTM JD Gunnex KTM Racing Team
141 Alexander Brown GBR ACU KTM Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
161 Alvin Östlund SWE SVEMO Husqvarna REVO Husqvarna UK
172 Mathys Boisramé FRA FFM Honda Team Honda RedMoto Assomotor
184 Natanael Bres FRA FFM Yamaha iFly JK Racing
193 Jago Geerts BEL FMB Yamaha Monster Energy Kemea Yamaha
225 Brian Strubhart-Moreau FRA FFM Kawasaki BUD Racing Kawasaki
275 Joakin Furbetta ITA FMI Husqvarna Beddini Mototechnica
282 Hampus Kahrle SWE SVEMO Husqvarna E2T - Racing Team
313 Petr Polák CZE ACCR KTM JD Gunnex KTM Racing Team
331 Loris Freidig SUI FMS Yamaha STC Racing-IXS-Yamaha
747 Michele Cervellin ITA FMI Yamaha Yamaha SM Action - M.C. Migliori
766 Michael Sandner AUT AMF KTM Thermotec Racing Kini KTM
783 Enzo Toriani FRA FFM Husqvarna E2T - Racing Team
811 Adam Sterry GBR ACU Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
818 Jérémy Hauquier FRA FFM KTM North Europe Racing KTM
919 Ben Watson GBR ACU Yamaha Monster Energy Kemea Yamaha
931 Andrea Zanotti SMR FSM KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
959 Maxime Renaux FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha SM Action - M.C. Migliori
EMX250
3 Josh Gilbert GBR ACU Honda Buildbase Honda Racing
6 Nico Koch GER DMSB KTM
7 Maximilian Spies GER DMSB Husqvarna
9 Lewis Hall GBR ACU Kawasaki
10 Raivo Dankers NED KNMV Yamaha Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
13 Nolan Cordens BEL FMB Yamaha
16 Kārlis Sabulis LAT LaMSF KTM WZ Racing
19 Tom Neal GBR ACU Husqvarna
22 Gianluca Facchetti ITA FMI Yamaha SDM Corse - Yamaha EMX250 Team
24 Kevin Horgmo NOR NMF KTM Creymert Racing
26 Tim Edberg SWE SVEMO Yamaha JWR Yamaha Racing
29 Lorenzo Ravera ITA FMI KTM Maggiora Park Racing Team
34 Kevin Cristino ITA FMI KTM Maggiora Park Racing Team
37 Yuri Quarti ITA FMI KTM
39 Roan van de Moosdijk NED KNMV Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
48 Adam Collings GBR ACU Husqvarna
49 Callum Green GBR ACU KTM Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
50 Paolo Lugana ITA FMI Yamaha
56 Lorenzo Corti ITA FMI KTM Maggiora Park Racing Team
60 Caleb Grothues AUS MA Yamaha SDM Corse - Yamaha EMX250 Team
61 Tom Grimshaw GBR ACU Yamaha
67 Yago Martínez ESP RFME Yamaha Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
70 Rubén Fernández ESP RFME Yamaha SDM Corse - Yamaha EMX250 Team
78 Axel Louis FRA FFM Honda Honda 114 Motorsports
79 Cyril Zurbrugg SUI FMS Yamaha
80 Andrea Adamo ITA FMI Yamaha Yamaha SM Action - M.C. Migliori
81 Raf Meuwissen NED KNMV Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
98 Thibault Bénistant FRA FFM Yamaha MJC Yamaha Team
100 Scotty Verhaeghe FRA FFM KTM Team VHR KTM Racing
104 Jeremy Sydow GER DMSB Husqvarna Team DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
105 Cyril Genot BEL FMB KTM
110 Matteo Puccinelli ITA FMI Yamaha Ghidinelli Racing Team
111 Alessandro Manucci ITA FMI Husqvarna
115 Ashton Dickinson GBR ACU KTM
116 Manuel Perkhofer AUT AMF KTM
118 Stephen Rubini FRA FFM Honda Honda RedMoto Assomotor
124 Simeó Ubach ESP RFME KTM
125 Emil Weckman FIN SML KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
129 Sander Agard-Michelsen NOR NMF Kawasaki
132 Mahy Villanueva ESP RFME Yamaha Ghidinelli Racing Team
142 Jere Haavisto FIN SML Yamaha iFly JK Racing
172 Rick Elzinga NED KNMV Yamaha SDM Corse - Yamaha EMX250 Team
176 Jean-Loup Lepan FRA FFM Husqvarna
180 Leopold Ambjörnson SWE SVEMO Husqvarna
184 James Carpenter GBR ACU Husqvarna GPR MX Team
192 Glen Meier DEN DMU Yamaha
209 Gianmarco Cenerelli ITA FMI Husqvarna
211 Nicholas Lapucci ITA FMI KTM Team Steels Dr. Jack
212 Ben Clark GBR ACU KTM
223 Giuseppe Tropepe ITA FMI Yamaha Ghidinelli Racing Team
224 Jakub Terešák CZE ACCR KTM HT Group Racing Team
227 Vincenzo Giarrizzo ITA FMI Husqvarna
228 Emilio Scuteri ITA FMI KTM Celestini Racing KTM
237 Luca Milec SLO AMZS KTM SixtyTwo Motosport Husqvarna
239 Lion Florian GER DMSB KTM Kini KTM Junior Pro Team
242 Jack Bintcliffe GBR ACU Husqvarna
249 Mathéo Miot FRA FFM KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
253 Jan Pancar SLO AMZS Yamaha Yamaha Delta Team Krško JP 253
258 Johannes Nermann EST EMF Husqvarna A1M Husqvarna
303 Alberto Forato ITA FMI Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
320 Callum Mitchell GBR ACU KTM
335 Enzo Polias FRA FFM Husqvarna
341 Chihiro Notsuka JPN MFJ Honda Honda 114 Motorsports
368 Filip Olsson SWE SVEMO Husqvarna Team DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
403 Bastian Boegh Damm DEN DMU KTM WZ Racing
429 Keenan Hird GBR ACU Kawasaki
432 Elix Ruth SWE SVEMO KTM
464 Rasmus Håkansson SWE SVEMO Husqvarna Speedtool Racing
485 Kim Savaste FIN SML KTM Team Steels Dr. Jack
494 Romain Pape FRA FFM Yamaha
517 Isak Gifting SWE SVEMO KTM
520 Jimmy Clochet FRA FFM Kawasaki BUD Racing Kawasaki
641 Ismaele Guarise ITA FMI Honda Martin Racing Technology
651 Meico Vettik EST EMF KTM WZ Racing
711 René Hofer AUT AMF KTM Kini KTM Junior Pro Team
720 Pierre Goupillon FRA FFM Honda Honda RedMoto Assomotor
730 Timur Petrashin RUS MFR KTM WZ Racing
771 Mario Lucas Sanz ESP RFME KTM F4E KTM Racing Team
772 Jarni Kooij BEL FMB Yamaha
810 Yann Crnjanski FRA FFM KTM
924 Mattis Meersschout BEL FMB Yamaha
945 Anthony Bourdon FRA FFM Honda Team Honda SR Motoblouz
974 Mario Tamai ITA FMI KTM
EMX125
3 Federico Tuani ITA FMI Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
5 Rob van de Veerdonk NED KNMV Husqvarna
12 Håkon Østerhagen NOR NMF KTM Creymert Racing
14 Kay de Wolf NED KNMV Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
16 Gaetano Cassibba ITA FMI Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
22 Raffaele Giuzio ITA FMI KTM
23 Tommaso Sarasso ITA FMI KTM
24 David Braceras Martínez ESP RFME KTM RFME MX Junior Team
25 Alexandre Marques POR FMP Husqvarna
27 Tom Guyon FRA FFM KTM Team VRT
29 Alessandro Facca ITA FMI KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
31 Milan van de Bunte NED KNMV KTM
32 Constantin Piller GER DMSB KTM
33 Kay Karssemakers NED KNMV KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
34 Bogdan Krajewski FRA FFM KTM
36 Nico Greutmann GER DMSB Husqvarna
37 Max Ratschiller ITA FMI Yamaha Ghidinelli Racing Team
38 Ádám Zsolt Kovács HUN MAMS Yamaha iFly JK Racing
43 Matias Vesterinen FIN SML KTM
44 Saad Soulimani FRA FFM Husqvarna Team VRT
47 Suff Sella ISR FFM KTM KTM Rocket Junior's
56 Dominik Piškor CRO HMS Yamaha
58 Cameron Durow RSA KNMV Husqvarna
65 Wannes Van de Voorde BEL FMB KTM
72 Liam Everts BEL FMB KTM
75 Alberto Barcella ITA FMI KTM KTM Racestore MX2 Max Bart
83 Ilan Heirwegh BEL FMB KTM F4E KTM Racing Team
84 Eric Tomás Castillo ESP RFME Yamaha Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
90 Justin Trache GER DMSB Yamaha STC Racing-IXS-Yamaha
96 Víctor Alonso Rodilla ESP RFME Yamaha Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
101 Mattia Guadagnini ITA FMI Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
115 Andrea Roncoli ITA FMI Husqvarna
129 Niccoló Maggiora ITA FMI Husqvarna
131 Cato Nickel GER DMSB KTM
150 Carles Rosell ESP RFME Yamaha STC Racing-IXS-Yamaha
181 Julian vander Auwera BEL FMB KTM NR83 Team
191 Davide Della Valle ITA FMI KTM
202 Luca Diserens SUI FMS Yamaha Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
207 Xavier Cazal FRA FFM KTM Team VHR KTM Racing
217 Eddie Jay Wade GBR ACU KTM F4E KTM Racing Team
223 Andrea Bonacorsi ITA FMI KTM Celestini Racing KTM
224 Valentin Madoulaud FRA FFM Husqvarna
230 Enzo Cazat FRA FFM Husqvarna
242 Kjell Verbruggen NED KNMV Husqvarna No Fear Jumbo BT Racing Team
247 Florian Miot FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
253 Kevin Brumann SUI FMS Yamaha STC Racing-IXS-Yamaha
256 Magnus Smith DEN DMU Yamaha Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
261 Jörgen-Matthias Talviku EST EMF Husqvarna A1M Husqvarna
270 Eugenio Barbaglia ITA FMI Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
297 Pablo Metayer FRA FFM KTM
301 Giuseppe Arangio ITA FMI Husqvarna
309 Guillem Farres Plaza ESP RFME KTM F4E KTM Racing Team
312 Oriol Oliver ESP RFME KTM RFME MX Junior Team
344 Pietro Razzini ITA FMI Yamaha
365 Sam Nunn GBR ACU KTM
368 Samuel Nilsson ESP RFME KTM RFME MX Junior Team
384 Gerard Congost Aguilera ESP RFME KTM RFME MX Junior Team
397 Simon Depoers FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
407 Afonso Gaidão POR FMP KTM WZ Racing
408 Scott Smulders NED KNMV Husqvarna No Fear Jumbo BT Racing Team
411 Kjeld Stuurman NED KNMV KTM
420 Andrea Rossi ITA FMI KTM
422 Camden McLellan RSA DMSB KTM KTM Kosak Racing
424 Nikita Kucherov RUS KNMV Yamaha
430 Wiljam Malin FIN SML KTM KTM Motorsport Finland
431 Tomáš Pikart CZE ACCR KTM JD Gunnex KTM Racing Team
437 Martin Venhoda CZE ACCR KTM
440 Marnique Appelt GER DMSB KTM
460 Lucas Adam BEL FMB KTM
461 Pako Destercq BEL FMB KTM
471 Emil Jonrup SWE SVEMO KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
484 Dave Kooiker NED KNMV Yamaha
489 Jens Walvoort NED KNMV KTM
502 Adam Maj CZE ACCR KTM KTM Kosak Racing
516 Simon Längenfelder GER DMSB KTM WZ Racing
525 Raúl Sánchez ESP RFME Yamaha Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
532 Mirko Valsecchi ITA FMI KTM Celestini Racing KTM
540 Axel Semb SWE SVEMO Husqvarna E2T - Racing Team
543 Nick Domann GER DMSB KTM KTM Kosak Racing
552 Larry Reyes Jr. USA AMA Husqvarna REVO Husqvarna UK
568 Max Palsson SWE SVEMO KTM
572 Rasmus Pedersen DEN DMU KTM WZ Racing
597 Alan Harnois FRA FFM KTM
602 Felix Boberg SWE SVEMO KTM
696 Mike Gwerder SUI FMS KTM Kini KTM Junior Pro Team
706 Tom Bochet FRA FFM Yamaha
777 Tristan Lohmann GER DMSB Yamaha
838 William Voxen Kleemann DEN DMU KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
839 Victor Voxen Kleemann DEN DMU KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
869 Arthur Vial FRA FFM KTM Team VRT
912 Joel Rizzi GBR ACU KTM RFX KTM Racing powered by PAR Homes
938 Rodolfo Bicalho BRA FMI KTM
Herlings likely will line up again at the next round in Russia. Anstie decided to take a break to heal up completely and will be back in Russia aswell. Larrañaga broke his wrist during his first moto-crash last week.
Timetable: http://docs.mxgp.com/tvinfo/Timetable_2019_MXGP_France.pdf
MXGP
Return: Bobryshev, Furlotti
Out: Nagl, Butrón, Herlings, Anstie
MX2
Out: Vlaanderen, Larrañaga, Mewse, Conijn
MXGP
4 Arnaud Tonus SUI FMS Yamaha Monster Energy Wilvo Yamaha
6 Benoît Paturel FRA FFM Kawasaki Team Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
7 Tanel Leok EST EMF Husqvarna A1M Husqvarna
18 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR Yamaha JWR Yamaha Racing
21 Gautier Paulin FRA MCM Yamaha Monster Energy Wilvo Yamaha
22 Kevin Strijbos BEL FMB Yamaha JWR Yamaha Racing
24 Shaun Simpson GBR ACU KTM RFX KTM Racing powered by PAR Homes
25 Clément Desalle BEL FMB Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing
27 Arminas Jasikonis LTU LMSF Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
33 Julien Lieber BEL FMB Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing
34 Micha Boy de Waal NED KNMV Yamaha Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
41 Pauls Jonass LAT LaMSF Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
62 Klemen Gerčar SLO AMZS Husqvarna SixtyTwo Motosport Husqvarna
77 Alessandro Lupino ITA FMI Kawasaki Team Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
89 Jeremy Van Horebeek BEL FMB Honda Team Honda SR Motoblouz
91 Jeremy Seewer SUI FMS Yamaha Monster Energy Yamaha Factory
92 Ander Valentín ESP RFME Husqvarna 920 Fly Group
93 Jonathan Bengtsson SWE SVEMO KTM Scandinavian Racing Sports
94 Sven van der Mierden NED KNMV Yamaha Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
95 Simone Furlotti ITA FMI KTM Team GBO Motorsport
96 Jorge Zaragoza ESP RFME Yamaha Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
100 Tommy Searle GBR ACU Kawasaki BOS Factory
128 Ivo Monticelli ITA FMI KTM Standing Construct KTM
149 Dennis Ullrich GER DMSB Husqvarna 2-Stroke Revolution Racing
152 Petar Petrov BUL BMF KTM North Europe Racing KTM
189 Brian Bogers NED KNMV Honda Team HRC
212 Jeffrey Dewulf BEL FMB KTM North Europe Racing KTM
222 Antonio Cairoli ITA FMI KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
226 Tom Koch GER DMSB KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
243 Tim Gajser SLO AMZS Honda Team HRC
259 Glenn Coldenhoff NED KNMV KTM Standing Construct KTM
297 Anton Gole SWE SVEMO Yamaha JWR Yamaha Racing
321 Samuele Bernardini ITA FMI Yamaha Ghidinelli Racing Team
324 Maxime Charlier FRA FFM Husqvarna Tech32 Racing MX
461 Romain Febvre FRA FFM Yamaha Monster Energy Yamaha Factory
555 Artem Guryev RUS MFR Husqvarna AG Racing
595 Cedric Grobben BEL FMB KTM NR83 Team
777 Evgeny Bobryshev RUS MFR Kawasaki BOS Factory
911 Jordi Tixier FRA FFM KTM Team VHR KTM Racing
MX2
11 Mikkel Haarup DEN DMU Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
14 Jed Beaton AUS MA Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
19 Thomas Kjær Olsen DEN DMU Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
28 Tom Vialle FRA FFM KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
29 Henry Jacobi GER DMSB Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
32 Brent Van Doninck BEL FMB Honda Team Honda RedMoto Assomotor
35 Mitchell Harrison USA AMA Kawasaki BUD Racing Kawasaki
43 Mitchell Evans AUS MA Honda Honda 114 Motorsports
44 Morgan Lesiardo ITA FMI KTM KTM Racestore MX2 Max Bart
46 Davy Pootjes NED KNMV Husqvarna Team DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
50 Hakan Halmi BUL BMF KTM Vamo Racing Team
51 Adrien Malaval FRA FFM Yamaha TMX Compétition Yamaha
53 Dylan Walsh NZL MNZ Husqvarna REVO Husqvarna UK
56 Gustavo Pessoa BRA CBM Kawasaki Bike It DRT Kawasaki
57 Darian Sanayei USA ACU Kawasaki Bike It DRT Kawasaki
61 Jorge Prado ESP RFME KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
75 Hardi Roosiorg EST EMF KTM WZ Racing
98 Bas Vaessen NED KNMV KTM Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
101 Zachary Pichon FRA FFM Honda Honda 114 Motorsports
102 Richard Šikyňa SVK SMF KTM JD Gunnex KTM Racing Team
141 Alexander Brown GBR ACU KTM Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
161 Alvin Östlund SWE SVEMO Husqvarna REVO Husqvarna UK
172 Mathys Boisramé FRA FFM Honda Team Honda RedMoto Assomotor
184 Natanael Bres FRA FFM Yamaha iFly JK Racing
193 Jago Geerts BEL FMB Yamaha Monster Energy Kemea Yamaha
225 Brian Strubhart-Moreau FRA FFM Kawasaki BUD Racing Kawasaki
275 Joakin Furbetta ITA FMI Husqvarna Beddini Mototechnica
282 Hampus Kahrle SWE SVEMO Husqvarna E2T - Racing Team
313 Petr Polák CZE ACCR KTM JD Gunnex KTM Racing Team
331 Loris Freidig SUI FMS Yamaha STC Racing-IXS-Yamaha
747 Michele Cervellin ITA FMI Yamaha Yamaha SM Action - M.C. Migliori
766 Michael Sandner AUT AMF KTM Thermotec Racing Kini KTM
783 Enzo Toriani FRA FFM Husqvarna E2T - Racing Team
811 Adam Sterry GBR ACU Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
818 Jérémy Hauquier FRA FFM KTM North Europe Racing KTM
919 Ben Watson GBR ACU Yamaha Monster Energy Kemea Yamaha
931 Andrea Zanotti SMR FSM KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
959 Maxime Renaux FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha SM Action - M.C. Migliori
EMX250
3 Josh Gilbert GBR ACU Honda Buildbase Honda Racing
6 Nico Koch GER DMSB KTM
7 Maximilian Spies GER DMSB Husqvarna
9 Lewis Hall GBR ACU Kawasaki
10 Raivo Dankers NED KNMV Yamaha Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
13 Nolan Cordens BEL FMB Yamaha
16 Kārlis Sabulis LAT LaMSF KTM WZ Racing
19 Tom Neal GBR ACU Husqvarna
22 Gianluca Facchetti ITA FMI Yamaha SDM Corse - Yamaha EMX250 Team
24 Kevin Horgmo NOR NMF KTM Creymert Racing
26 Tim Edberg SWE SVEMO Yamaha JWR Yamaha Racing
29 Lorenzo Ravera ITA FMI KTM Maggiora Park Racing Team
34 Kevin Cristino ITA FMI KTM Maggiora Park Racing Team
37 Yuri Quarti ITA FMI KTM
39 Roan van de Moosdijk NED KNMV Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
48 Adam Collings GBR ACU Husqvarna
49 Callum Green GBR ACU KTM Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
50 Paolo Lugana ITA FMI Yamaha
56 Lorenzo Corti ITA FMI KTM Maggiora Park Racing Team
60 Caleb Grothues AUS MA Yamaha SDM Corse - Yamaha EMX250 Team
61 Tom Grimshaw GBR ACU Yamaha
67 Yago Martínez ESP RFME Yamaha Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
70 Rubén Fernández ESP RFME Yamaha SDM Corse - Yamaha EMX250 Team
78 Axel Louis FRA FFM Honda Honda 114 Motorsports
79 Cyril Zurbrugg SUI FMS Yamaha
80 Andrea Adamo ITA FMI Yamaha Yamaha SM Action - M.C. Migliori
81 Raf Meuwissen NED KNMV Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
98 Thibault Bénistant FRA FFM Yamaha MJC Yamaha Team
100 Scotty Verhaeghe FRA FFM KTM Team VHR KTM Racing
104 Jeremy Sydow GER DMSB Husqvarna Team DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
105 Cyril Genot BEL FMB KTM
110 Matteo Puccinelli ITA FMI Yamaha Ghidinelli Racing Team
111 Alessandro Manucci ITA FMI Husqvarna
115 Ashton Dickinson GBR ACU KTM
116 Manuel Perkhofer AUT AMF KTM
118 Stephen Rubini FRA FFM Honda Honda RedMoto Assomotor
124 Simeó Ubach ESP RFME KTM
125 Emil Weckman FIN SML KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
129 Sander Agard-Michelsen NOR NMF Kawasaki
132 Mahy Villanueva ESP RFME Yamaha Ghidinelli Racing Team
142 Jere Haavisto FIN SML Yamaha iFly JK Racing
172 Rick Elzinga NED KNMV Yamaha SDM Corse - Yamaha EMX250 Team
176 Jean-Loup Lepan FRA FFM Husqvarna
180 Leopold Ambjörnson SWE SVEMO Husqvarna
184 James Carpenter GBR ACU Husqvarna GPR MX Team
192 Glen Meier DEN DMU Yamaha
209 Gianmarco Cenerelli ITA FMI Husqvarna
211 Nicholas Lapucci ITA FMI KTM Team Steels Dr. Jack
212 Ben Clark GBR ACU KTM
223 Giuseppe Tropepe ITA FMI Yamaha Ghidinelli Racing Team
224 Jakub Terešák CZE ACCR KTM HT Group Racing Team
227 Vincenzo Giarrizzo ITA FMI Husqvarna
228 Emilio Scuteri ITA FMI KTM Celestini Racing KTM
237 Luca Milec SLO AMZS KTM SixtyTwo Motosport Husqvarna
239 Lion Florian GER DMSB KTM Kini KTM Junior Pro Team
242 Jack Bintcliffe GBR ACU Husqvarna
249 Mathéo Miot FRA FFM KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
253 Jan Pancar SLO AMZS Yamaha Yamaha Delta Team Krško JP 253
258 Johannes Nermann EST EMF Husqvarna A1M Husqvarna
303 Alberto Forato ITA FMI Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
320 Callum Mitchell GBR ACU KTM
335 Enzo Polias FRA FFM Husqvarna
341 Chihiro Notsuka JPN MFJ Honda Honda 114 Motorsports
368 Filip Olsson SWE SVEMO Husqvarna Team DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
403 Bastian Boegh Damm DEN DMU KTM WZ Racing
429 Keenan Hird GBR ACU Kawasaki
432 Elix Ruth SWE SVEMO KTM
464 Rasmus Håkansson SWE SVEMO Husqvarna Speedtool Racing
485 Kim Savaste FIN SML KTM Team Steels Dr. Jack
494 Romain Pape FRA FFM Yamaha
517 Isak Gifting SWE SVEMO KTM
520 Jimmy Clochet FRA FFM Kawasaki BUD Racing Kawasaki
641 Ismaele Guarise ITA FMI Honda Martin Racing Technology
651 Meico Vettik EST EMF KTM WZ Racing
711 René Hofer AUT AMF KTM Kini KTM Junior Pro Team
720 Pierre Goupillon FRA FFM Honda Honda RedMoto Assomotor
730 Timur Petrashin RUS MFR KTM WZ Racing
771 Mario Lucas Sanz ESP RFME KTM F4E KTM Racing Team
772 Jarni Kooij BEL FMB Yamaha
810 Yann Crnjanski FRA FFM KTM
924 Mattis Meersschout BEL FMB Yamaha
945 Anthony Bourdon FRA FFM Honda Team Honda SR Motoblouz
974 Mario Tamai ITA FMI KTM
EMX125
3 Federico Tuani ITA FMI Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
5 Rob van de Veerdonk NED KNMV Husqvarna
12 Håkon Østerhagen NOR NMF KTM Creymert Racing
14 Kay de Wolf NED KNMV Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory
16 Gaetano Cassibba ITA FMI Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
22 Raffaele Giuzio ITA FMI KTM
23 Tommaso Sarasso ITA FMI KTM
24 David Braceras Martínez ESP RFME KTM RFME MX Junior Team
25 Alexandre Marques POR FMP Husqvarna
27 Tom Guyon FRA FFM KTM Team VRT
29 Alessandro Facca ITA FMI KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
31 Milan van de Bunte NED KNMV KTM
32 Constantin Piller GER DMSB KTM
33 Kay Karssemakers NED KNMV KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
34 Bogdan Krajewski FRA FFM KTM
36 Nico Greutmann GER DMSB Husqvarna
37 Max Ratschiller ITA FMI Yamaha Ghidinelli Racing Team
38 Ádám Zsolt Kovács HUN MAMS Yamaha iFly JK Racing
43 Matias Vesterinen FIN SML KTM
44 Saad Soulimani FRA FFM Husqvarna Team VRT
47 Suff Sella ISR FFM KTM KTM Rocket Junior's
56 Dominik Piškor CRO HMS Yamaha
58 Cameron Durow RSA KNMV Husqvarna
65 Wannes Van de Voorde BEL FMB KTM
72 Liam Everts BEL FMB KTM
75 Alberto Barcella ITA FMI KTM KTM Racestore MX2 Max Bart
83 Ilan Heirwegh BEL FMB KTM F4E KTM Racing Team
84 Eric Tomás Castillo ESP RFME Yamaha Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
90 Justin Trache GER DMSB Yamaha STC Racing-IXS-Yamaha
96 Víctor Alonso Rodilla ESP RFME Yamaha Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
101 Mattia Guadagnini ITA FMI Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
115 Andrea Roncoli ITA FMI Husqvarna
129 Niccoló Maggiora ITA FMI Husqvarna
131 Cato Nickel GER DMSB KTM
150 Carles Rosell ESP RFME Yamaha STC Racing-IXS-Yamaha
181 Julian vander Auwera BEL FMB KTM NR83 Team
191 Davide Della Valle ITA FMI KTM
202 Luca Diserens SUI FMS Yamaha Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
207 Xavier Cazal FRA FFM KTM Team VHR KTM Racing
217 Eddie Jay Wade GBR ACU KTM F4E KTM Racing Team
223 Andrea Bonacorsi ITA FMI KTM Celestini Racing KTM
224 Valentin Madoulaud FRA FFM Husqvarna
230 Enzo Cazat FRA FFM Husqvarna
242 Kjell Verbruggen NED KNMV Husqvarna No Fear Jumbo BT Racing Team
247 Florian Miot FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
253 Kevin Brumann SUI FMS Yamaha STC Racing-IXS-Yamaha
256 Magnus Smith DEN DMU Yamaha Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
261 Jörgen-Matthias Talviku EST EMF Husqvarna A1M Husqvarna
270 Eugenio Barbaglia ITA FMI Husqvarna Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
297 Pablo Metayer FRA FFM KTM
301 Giuseppe Arangio ITA FMI Husqvarna
309 Guillem Farres Plaza ESP RFME KTM F4E KTM Racing Team
312 Oriol Oliver ESP RFME KTM RFME MX Junior Team
344 Pietro Razzini ITA FMI Yamaha
365 Sam Nunn GBR ACU KTM
368 Samuel Nilsson ESP RFME KTM RFME MX Junior Team
384 Gerard Congost Aguilera ESP RFME KTM RFME MX Junior Team
397 Simon Depoers FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
407 Afonso Gaidão POR FMP KTM WZ Racing
408 Scott Smulders NED KNMV Husqvarna No Fear Jumbo BT Racing Team
411 Kjeld Stuurman NED KNMV KTM
420 Andrea Rossi ITA FMI KTM
422 Camden McLellan RSA DMSB KTM KTM Kosak Racing
424 Nikita Kucherov RUS KNMV Yamaha
430 Wiljam Malin FIN SML KTM KTM Motorsport Finland
431 Tomáš Pikart CZE ACCR KTM JD Gunnex KTM Racing Team
437 Martin Venhoda CZE ACCR KTM
440 Marnique Appelt GER DMSB KTM
460 Lucas Adam BEL FMB KTM
461 Pako Destercq BEL FMB KTM
471 Emil Jonrup SWE SVEMO KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
484 Dave Kooiker NED KNMV Yamaha
489 Jens Walvoort NED KNMV KTM
502 Adam Maj CZE ACCR KTM KTM Kosak Racing
516 Simon Längenfelder GER DMSB KTM WZ Racing
525 Raúl Sánchez ESP RFME Yamaha Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
532 Mirko Valsecchi ITA FMI KTM Celestini Racing KTM
540 Axel Semb SWE SVEMO Husqvarna E2T - Racing Team
543 Nick Domann GER DMSB KTM KTM Kosak Racing
552 Larry Reyes Jr. USA AMA Husqvarna REVO Husqvarna UK
568 Max Palsson SWE SVEMO KTM
572 Rasmus Pedersen DEN DMU KTM WZ Racing
597 Alan Harnois FRA FFM KTM
602 Felix Boberg SWE SVEMO KTM
696 Mike Gwerder SUI FMS KTM Kini KTM Junior Pro Team
706 Tom Bochet FRA FFM Yamaha
777 Tristan Lohmann GER DMSB Yamaha
838 William Voxen Kleemann DEN DMU KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
839 Victor Voxen Kleemann DEN DMU KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
869 Arthur Vial FRA FFM KTM Team VRT
912 Joel Rizzi GBR ACU KTM RFX KTM Racing powered by PAR Homes
938 Rodolfo Bicalho BRA FMI KTM
https://www.facebook.com/JorgePrado61FansClub/
The Shop
Nice question to Glenn about Jeffrey
EMX125:
Mattia Guadagnini - Tom Guyon
Florian Miot - Simon Längenfelder
Camden McLellan - Gerard Congost Aguilera
Mike Gwerder - Eddie Jay Wade
Kay de Wolf - Oriol Oliver
Jörgen-Matthias Talviku - Guillem Farres Plaza
Matias Vesterinen - Max Ratschiller
David Braceras Martínez - Joel Rizzi
Arthur Vial - Saad Soulimani
Kjell Verbruggen - Xavier Cazal
Mirko Valsecchi - Liam Everts
Andrea Bonacorsi - Raffaele Giuzio
Nick Domann - Raúl Sánchez
Federico Tuani - Andrea Roncoli
Constantin Piller - Martin Venhoda
Samuel Nilsson - Dave Kooiker
Cato Nickel - Alessandro Facca
Ádám Zsolt Kovács - Bogdan Krajewski
Enzo Casat - Kevin Brumann
Lucas Adam - Eric Tomás Castillo
Reserve riders: Wiljam Malin - Magnus Smith
EMX250:
Alberto Forato - Kevin Horgmo
Rubén Fernández - Stephen Rubini
Giuseppe Tropepe - Jimmy Clochet
Thibault Bénistant - René Hofer
Roan Van de Moosdijk - Kārlis Sabulis
Isak Gifting - Nicholas Lapucci
Josh Gilbert - Rick Elzinga
Andrea Adamo - Cyril Genot
Bastian Boegh Damm - Gianluca Facchetti
Yann Crnjanski - Yuri Quarti
Scotty Verhaeghe - Timur Petrashin
Caleb Grothues - Simeó Ubach
Raf Meuwissen - Matteo Puccinelli
Alessandro Manucci - Glen Meier
Paolo Lugana - Filip Olsson
Maykal Ivanov - Gianmarco Cenerelli
Raivo Dankers - Tom Grimshaw
Lorenzo Corti - Kevin Cristino
Nico Koch - Mahy Villanueva
Lion Florian - Tim Edberg
Reserve riders: Jere Haavisto - Lewis Hall
Stream is up for EMX125 moto 1!
Pit Row
Podium tomorrow
MX1
Antonio
Paulin
Febvre
MX2
Prado
Olsen
Jacobi
It's back up
RAILED that outside
Live for Main Motos!
MX2 Moto 1 starting now
Speed is there now work on consistency
Post a reply to: MXGP of France - May 25-26