French Sand championship Rd 1 Berck

Related:
Create New Tag

10/21/2018 2:48 AM

Junior Race 1

1/ MIOT Matheo
2/ MIOT Florian +0.650
3/ DELROEUX Kiligan +22.930
4/ BENISTANT Thibault +24.670
5/ MAUPIN Thibault +27.170
6/ MADOULAUD Valentin +39.020
7/ PUFFET Matteo +54.830
8/ BOURS Alexandre +1.21.270
9/ DUBERNET Adrien +1.24.860
10/ MOINE Pierre +1.28.850

Junior Race 2

1/ MIOT Matheo
2/ DELROEUX Kiligan +20.500
3/ MADOULAUD Valentin +22.320
4/ MOINE Pierre +38.290
5/ MAUPIN Thibault +43.040
6/ DARTUS Alexis +45.860
7/ MARTY Vincent +48.730
8/ MIOT Florian +1.02.600
9/ BENISTANT Thibault +1.04.270
10/ DEPOERS Simon +1.05.810

|

10/21/2018 2:53 AM

Elite Group A Qualifying 1

1/ POTISEK Milko
2/ VAN BEVEREN Adrien +7.510
3/ DEWULF Jeffrey +8.420
4/ RAMON Steve +21.880
5/ DESPREY Maxime +56.210
6/ BROSSIER Victor +1.08.090
7/ FLORIN Thimothee +1.20.120
8/ MEPLON Marshall
9/ CHAPELIERE Camille +2.03.530
10/ BOURDON Anthony +2.18.910

Elite Group B Qualifying 1

1/ MARTENS Yentel
2/ WATSON Nathan +10.070
3/ VAN DE SAND Axel +56.380
4/ MARTENS Daymond +57.870
5/ PREVOT Damien +1.36.810
6/ PETROV Petar +1.57.550
7/ SOT Maxime +2.03.080
8/ COLLIGNON Alexis +2.11.990
9/ WATEL Stephane +3.05.110
10/ CAZAUNAU Benjamin +3.16.180

|

10/21/2018 3:35 AM

Elite Group A Qualifying 2

1/ DEWULF Jeffrey
2/ POTISEK Milko +9.250
3/ CHAPELIERE Camille +22.490
4/ DESPREY Maxime +32.340
5/ BROSSIER Victor +33.400
6/ VAN BEVEREN Adrien +37.890
7/ RAMON Steve +1.31.130
8/ MEPLON Marshall +1.32.270
9/ FLORIN Thimothee +1.40.660
10/ COSSUS Jimmy +2.05.810

Elite Group B Qualifying 2

1/ MARTENS Yentel
2/ WATSON Nathan +1.480
3/ MARTENS Daymond +58.890
4/ SOT Maxime +1.03.880
5/ PETROV Petar +1.15.640
6/ VAN DE SAND Axel +1.29.170
7/ BONNEAU Jeremy +1.31.050
8/ COLLIGNON Alexis +2.11.370
9/ PREVOT Damien +2.12.760
10/ WATEL Stephane +2.16.430

Starting Line Up Final (100 best riders)

1/ POTISEK Milko
2/ MARTENS Yentel
3/ DEWULF Jeffrey
4/ WATSON Nathan
5/ VAN BEVEREN Adrien
6/ MARTENS Daymond
7/ DESPREY Maxime
8/ VAN DE SAND Axel
9/ CHAPELIERE Camille
10/ SOT Maxime
11/ RAMON Steve
12/ PETROV Petar
13/ BROSSIER Victor
14/ PREVOT Damien
15/ FLORIN Thimothee
16/ COLLIGNON Alexis
17/ MEPLON Marshall
18/ WATEL Stephane
19/ BOURDON Anthony
20/ MCKEOWN Richard

|

10/21/2018 6:20 AM

Junior Race 3

1/ MAUPIN Thibault
2/ BENISTANT Thibault +3.630
3/ MIOT Florian +4.920
4/ MIOT Matheo +8.190
5/ DELROEUX Kiligan +52.310
6/ PUFFET Matteo +1.12.870
7/ MADOULAUD Valentin +1.16.830
8/ MOINE Pierre +2.15.030
9/ DISERENS Luca +2.31.820
10/ DUBERNET Adrien +2.40.090

Junior Overall

1/ MIOT Matheo 415
2/ MAUPIN Thibault 370
3/ DELROEUX Kiligan 370
4/ MIOT Florian 355
5/ MADOULAUD Valentin 330
6/ MOINE Pierre 301
7/ PUFFET Matteo 292
8/ DUBERNET Adrien 274
9/ DARTUS Alexis 271
10/ DISERENS Luca 270

Elite Main Event

1/ MARTENS Yentel
2/ WATSON Nathan +14.690
3/ POTISEK Milko +18.310
4/ DEWULF Jeffrey +30.290
5/ RAMON Steve +51.600
6/ CHAPELIERE Camille 54.500
7/ PETROV Petar +55.540
8/ VAN DE SAND Axel +55.830
9/ BROSSIER Victor +1.06.670
10/ FLORIN Thimothee +1.46.900

|