Standings:
450 Class
Position | Name | Anaheim 1 | San Diego | Anaheim 2 | Houston | Tampa | Oakland | Arlington | Daytona | Indianapolis | Detroit | Seattle | Glendale | Atlanta | East Rutherford | Total |
1. | Eli Tomac | 26 | 26 | 17 | 26 | 18 | 26 | 21 | 26 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 26 | 18 | 23 | 315 |
2. | Cooper Webb | 23 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 26 | 23 | 26 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 304 |
3. | Chase Sexton | 21 | 18 | 26 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 26 | 19 | 294 |
4. | Justin Barcia | 12 | 21 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 26 | 265 |
5. | Ken Roczen | 18 | 19 | 21 | 15 | 19 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 26 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 259 |
6. | Jason Anderson | 16 | 16 | 23 | 21 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 225 |
7. | Aaron Plessinger | 15 | 14 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 213 |
8. | Adam Cianciarulo | 14 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 155 |
9. | Justin Hill | 8 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 154 |
10. | Christian Craig | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 |
11. | Dean Wilson | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 149 |
12. | Colt Nichols | 17 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 120 |
13. | Shane McElrath | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 114 |
14. | Josh Hill | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 103 |
15. | Benny Bloss | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 91 |
16. | Joey Savatgy | 13 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 |
17. | Justin Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 |
18. | Kyle Chisholm | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 74 |
19. | Kevin Moranz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 70 |
20. | Grant Harlan | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 66 |
250 West Class
Position | Name | Anaheim 1 | San Diego | Anaheim 2 | Oakland | Seattle | Glendale | East Rutherford | Total |
1. | Jett Lawrence | 26 | 26 | 23 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 23 | 176 |
2. | RJ Hampshire | 23 | 23 | 12 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 10 | 137 |
3. | Enzo Lopes | 17 | 19 | 10 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 118 |
4. | Levi Kitchen | 16 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 11 | 112 |
5. | Max Vohland | 18 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 104 |
6. | Cameron McAdoo | 21 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 101 |
7. | Mitchell Oldenburg | 19 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 99 |
8. | Pierce Brown | 0 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 98 |
9. | Cole Thompson | 10 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 73 |
10. | Derek Kelley | 13 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 70 |
11. | Robbie Wageman | 8 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 58 |
12. | Stilez Robertson | 14 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55 |
13. | Dylan Walsh | 12 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
14. | Hunter Yoder | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 47 |
15. | Carson Mumford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 44 |
16. | Phillip Nicoletti | 15 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
17. | Derek Drake | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 41 |
18. | Anthony Rodriguez | 9 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
19. | Joshua Varize | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 33 |
20. | Mitchell Oldenburg | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 32 |
250 East Class
Position | Name | Houston | Tampa | Arlington | Daytona | Indianapolis | Detroit | Atlanta | East Rutherford | Total | |
1. | Hunter Lawrence | 26 | 26 | 21 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 21 | 198 | |
2. | Haiden Deegan | 19 | 19 | 15 | 21 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 149 | |
3. | Max Anstie | 23 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 148 | |
4. | Nate Thrasher | 8 | 23 | 26 | 13 | 23 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 120 | |
5. | Jordon Smith | 21 | 8 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 120 | |
6. | Chris Blose | 13 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 117 | |
7. | Jeremy Martin | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 111 | |
8. | Cullin Park | 14 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 96 | |
9. | Tom Vialle | 16 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 95 | |
10. | Coty Schock | 11 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 83 | |
11. | Henry Miller | 10 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 72 | |
12. | Jace Owen | 9 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |
13. | Talon Hawkins | 12 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 62 | |
14. | Chance Hymas | 15 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
15. | Jeremy Hand | 5 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 52 | |
16. | Michael Mosiman | 17 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
17. | Michael Hicks | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 51 | |
18. | Caden Braswell | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 44 | |
19. | Marshal Weltin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 42 | |
20. | Jo Shimoda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 33 |
Night Show Results:
450 Main Event
1. Justin Barcia (GasGas)
2. Eli Tomac (Yamaha)
3. Ken Roczen (Suzuki)
4. Chase Sexton (Honda)
5. Cooper Webb (KTM)
6. Shane McElrath (Suzuki)
7. Kevin Moranz (KTM)
8. Benny Bloss (Yamaha)
9. Justin Hill (KTM)
10. Dean Wilson (Honda)
11. Fredrik Noren (Kawasaki)
12. Jason Anderson (Kawasaki)
13. Kyle Chisholm (Suzuki)
14. Justin Starling (GasGas)
15. Grant Harlan (Yamaha)
16. Colt Nichols (Honda)
17. Chase Marquier (Kawasaki)
18. Josh Hill (KTM)
19. Cade Clason (Kawasaki)
20. Tristan Lane (GasGas)
21. Jeremy Hand (Honda)
22. Devin Simonson (Kawasaki)
250 Main Event
1. Max Anstie (Honda)
2. Jett Lawrence (Honda)
3. Hunter Lawrence (Honda)
4. Max Vohland (KTM)
5. Enzo Lopes (Yamaha)
6. Haiden Deegan (Yamaha)
7. Carson Mumford (Kawasaki)
8. Cullin Park (Honda)
9. Jo Shimoda (Kawasaki)
10. Chris Blose (Kawasaki)
11. Pierce Brown (GasGas)
12. Levi Kitchen (Yamaha)
13. RJ Hampshire (Husqvarna)
14. Tom Vialle (KTM)
15. Luke Neese (Honda)
16. Dilan Schwartz (Suzuki)
17. Coty Schock (Honda)
18. Jordon Smith (Yamaha)
19. Michael Hicks (Honda)
20. Robbie Wageman (Suzuki)
21. Cole Thompson (Yamaha)
22. Jace Owen (Honda)
450 LCQ (Top 4 Transfer)
1. Devin Simonson
2. Tristan Lane
3. Chase Marquier
4. Cade Clason
5. John Short
6. Jared Lesher
7. Ronnie Stewart
8. Joan Cros
9. Cheyenne Harmon
10. Logan Karnow
11. Richard Taylor
12. Kyle Bitterman
13. Preston Taylor
14. Jack Rogers
15. Joshua Cartwright
16. Lane Shaw
17. Austin Cozadd
18. Christopher Prebula
19. Joshua Greco
20. Nick Desiderio
21. Devan Raper
22. Mason Kerr
250 LCQ (Top 4 Transfer)
1. Coty Schock
2. Luke Neese
3. Cullin Park
4. Dilan Schwartz
5. Derek Drake
6. Hunter Yoder
7. Austin Politelli
8. Hunter Schlosser
9. Marshal Weltin
10. Jerry Robin
11. Josiah Natzke
12. TJ Albright
13. Derek Kelley
14. Mitchell Harrison
15. Brandon Scharer
16. Garrett Hoffman
17. Kaeden Amerine
18. AJ Catanzaro
19. Caden Braswell
20. Robert Hailey
21. Henry Miller
22. Joshua Varize
250 Futures Main Event
1. Julien Beaumer (KTM)
2. Daxton Bennick (Yamaha)
3. Ryder Difrancesco (Kawasaki)
4. Casey Cochran (Husqvarna)
5. Makr Fineis (GasGas)
6. Jyire Mitchell (KTM)
7. Tyler Stepek (KTM)
8. Trevor Colip (Kawasaki)
9. Avery Long (Yamaha)
10. Evan Ferry (Yamaha)
11. Nate Freehill (Honda)
12. Bryce Shelly (Yamaha
13. Tyler Molley (Husqvarna)
14. Derek Leatherman (Yamaha)
15. Gage Stine (Yamaha)
16. Kaden Lewis (GasGas)
17. Charles Tolleson (KTM)
18. Nicholas Laurie (Yamaha)
19. Lucas Geistler (KTM)
20. Zachary Butkiewicz (GasGas)
21. Leo Tucker (KTM)
22. Jason Dragonetti (GasGas)
450 Heat 2 (Top 9 Transfer)
1. Chase Sexton
2. Jason Anderson
3. Justin Barcia
4. Eli Tomac
5. Benny Bloss
6. Grant Harlan
7. Kevin Moranz
8. Dean Wilson
9. Josh Hill
10. Chase Marquier
11. Devin Simonson
12. Kyle Bitterman
13. Cade Clason
14. Jared Lesher
15. Devan Raper
16. Lane Shaw
17. Christopher Prebula
18. Ronnie Stewart
19. Joshua Greco
20. Nick Desiderio
450 Heat 1 (Top 9 Transfer)
1. Ken Roczen
2. Cooper Webb
3. Justin Hill
4. Colt Nichols
5. Kyle Chisholm
6. Fredrik Noren
7. Justin Starling
8. Jeremy Hand
9. Shane McElrath
10. Joshua Cartwright
11. John Short
12. Tristan Lane
13. Logan Karnow
14. Richard Taylor
15. Cheyenne Harmon
16. Preston Taylor
17. Joan Cros
18. Jack Rogers
19. Austin Cozadd
20. Mason Kerr
250 East Heat (Top 9 Transfer)
1. Jo Shimoda
2. Hunter Lawrence
3. Haiden Deegan
4. Jordon Smith
5. Chris Blose
6. Tom Vialle
7. Max Anstie
8. Jace Owen
9. Michael Hicks
10. Henry Miller
11. Cullin Park
12. Marshal Weltin
13. Coty Schock
14. Caden Braswell
15. TJ Albright
16. AJ Catanzaro
17. Luke Neese
18. Garrett Hoffman
19. Josiah Natzke
20. Robert Hailey
250 West Heat (Top 9 Transfer)
1. RJ Hampshire
2. Jett Lawrence
3. Max Vohland
4. Pierce Brown
5. Enzo Lopes
6. Levi Kitchen
7. Carson Mumford
8. Robbie Wageman
9. Cole Thompson
10. Joshua Varize
11. Brandon Scharer
12. Austin Politelli
13. Derek Kelley
14. Mitchell Harrison
15. Derek Drake
16. Hunter Yoder
17. Kaeden Amerine
18. Hunter Schlosser
19. Dilan Schwartz
20. Jerry Robin
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 West Combined
250 East Combined
450 C Group Qualifying Session 2
450 B Group Qualifying Session 2
450 A Group Qualifying Session 2
250 East Group Qualifying Session 2
250 West Group Qualifying Session 2
250 Overflow Group Qualifying Session 2
250 Futures Group Qualifying Session 2
450 C Group Qualifying Session 1
450 B Group Qualifying Session 1
450 A Group Qualifying Session 1
250 West Group Qualifying Session 1
250 East Group Qualifying Session 1
250 Overflow Group Qualifying Session 1
250 Futures Group Qualifying Session 1
450 C Group Free Practice
450 B Group Free Practice
450 A Group Free Practice
250 East Group Free Practice
250 West Group Free Practice
250 Overflow Group Free Practice
250 Futures Group Free Practice