Cup Class
1. Ken Roczen (Suzuki) 1-4-1
2. Ryan Dungey (KTM) 2-5-2
3. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna) 6-1-3
4. Justin Barcia (Yamaha) 5-3-4
5. Davi Millsaps (KTM) 3-6-6
6. Trey Canard (Honda) 10-2-14
7. Justin Brayton (KTM) 11-7-12
8. Blake Baggett (Suzuki) 4-9-18
9. Christian Craig (Honda) 14-14-5
10. Chad Reed (Yamaha) 9-6-8
11. Weston Peick (Yamaha) 15-8-10
12. Broc Tickle (Suzuki) 8-10-17
13. Christophe Pourcel (Husqvarna) 17-12-7
14. Shane McElrath (KTM) 12-18-9
15. Zach Osborne (Husqvarna) 19-11-11
16. Vince Friese (Honda) 16-13-15
17. Andrew Short (KTM) 13-15-16
18. Dean Wilson (KTM) 7-20-21
19. Mike Alessi (Suzuki) 20-17-13
20. Kyle Partridge (Yamaha) 21-19-19
21. James Stewart (Suzuki) 18-22-20
22. Martin Davalos (Husqvarna) 22-21-22
Amateur All-Stars
1. Austin Forkner (Kawasaki) 1-1
2. Chase Sexton (Honda) 2-2
3. Mitchell Harrison (Yamaha) 5-3
4. Josh Osby (KTM) 3-5
5. Tristan Charboneau (Honda) 4-6
6. Bradley Taft (Yamaha) 10-4
7. Sean Cantrell (KTM) 6-8
8. Max Markolf (KTM) 8-9
9. Dylan Merriam (KTM) 12-10
10. Mitchell Falk (KTM) 17-7
11. Zachary Commans (Kawasaki) 13-12
12. Ryan Surratt (Yamaha) 15-11
13. Joey Crown (Kawasaki) 7-20
14. Lorenzo Locurcio (Yamaha) 11-17
15. Brandon Hartranft (Yamaha) 16-16
16. Mark Worth (Kawasaki) 9-23
17. Axell Hodges (Kawasaki) 21-13
18. Jordan Bailey (Kawasaki) 19-15
19. Justin Cooper (Yamaha) 14-22
20. Jon Ames (Yamaha) 23-14
21. Robbie Wageman (Yamaha) 18-19
22. Jeremy Byrne (Yamaha) 20-18
23. Richard Jackson (Yamaha) 22-21
24. Tanner Stack (Kawasaki) 24-24
Supermini
1. Lance Kobusch (Kawasaki) 1-1
2. Max Miller (KTM) 3-2
3. Joshua Varize (KTM) 5-3
4. Jo Shimoda (KTM) 4-6
5. Jesse Flock (KTM) 6-9
6. Chase Fasnacht (Kawasaki) 9-8
7. Austin Black (KTM) 2-15
8. Conner Mullennix (KTM) 14-4
9. Marcus Phelps (KTM) 7-12
10. Hannah Hodges (Kawasaki) 13-7
11. Devin Xindaris (Kawasaki) 12-10
12. Haruki Yokoyama (Honda) 20-5
13. Pierce Brown (KTM) 8-17
14. Casey Keast (Yamaha) 11-18
15. Vincent Luhovey (Honda) 19-11
16. Kaeden Kniffing (KTM) 18-13
17. Dilan Schwartz (KTM) 17-14
18. Stilez Robertson (Kawasaki) 10-21
19. Justin Rodbell (KTM) 16-16
20. Blake Hoag (Kawasaki) 15-23
21. Seth Hammaker (Husqvarna) 23-19
22. Clayton Clary (Kawasaki) 22-20
23. Gavin Leachman (Yamaha) 21-22
1. Ken Roczen (Suzuki) 1-4-1
2. Ryan Dungey (KTM) 2-5-2
3. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna) 6-1-3
4. Justin Barcia (Yamaha) 5-3-4
5. Davi Millsaps (KTM) 3-6-6
6. Trey Canard (Honda) 10-2-14
7. Justin Brayton (KTM) 11-7-12
8. Blake Baggett (Suzuki) 4-9-18
9. Christian Craig (Honda) 14-14-5
10. Chad Reed (Yamaha) 9-6-8
11. Weston Peick (Yamaha) 15-8-10
12. Broc Tickle (Suzuki) 8-10-17
13. Christophe Pourcel (Husqvarna) 17-12-7
14. Shane McElrath (KTM) 12-18-9
15. Zach Osborne (Husqvarna) 19-11-11
16. Vince Friese (Honda) 16-13-15
17. Andrew Short (KTM) 13-15-16
18. Dean Wilson (KTM) 7-20-21
19. Mike Alessi (Suzuki) 20-17-13
20. Kyle Partridge (Yamaha) 21-19-19
21. James Stewart (Suzuki) 18-22-20
22. Martin Davalos (Husqvarna) 22-21-22
Amateur All-Stars
1. Austin Forkner (Kawasaki) 1-1
2. Chase Sexton (Honda) 2-2
3. Mitchell Harrison (Yamaha) 5-3
4. Josh Osby (KTM) 3-5
5. Tristan Charboneau (Honda) 4-6
6. Bradley Taft (Yamaha) 10-4
7. Sean Cantrell (KTM) 6-8
8. Max Markolf (KTM) 8-9
9. Dylan Merriam (KTM) 12-10
10. Mitchell Falk (KTM) 17-7
11. Zachary Commans (Kawasaki) 13-12
12. Ryan Surratt (Yamaha) 15-11
13. Joey Crown (Kawasaki) 7-20
14. Lorenzo Locurcio (Yamaha) 11-17
15. Brandon Hartranft (Yamaha) 16-16
16. Mark Worth (Kawasaki) 9-23
17. Axell Hodges (Kawasaki) 21-13
18. Jordan Bailey (Kawasaki) 19-15
19. Justin Cooper (Yamaha) 14-22
20. Jon Ames (Yamaha) 23-14
21. Robbie Wageman (Yamaha) 18-19
22. Jeremy Byrne (Yamaha) 20-18
23. Richard Jackson (Yamaha) 22-21
24. Tanner Stack (Kawasaki) 24-24
Supermini
1. Lance Kobusch (Kawasaki) 1-1
2. Max Miller (KTM) 3-2
3. Joshua Varize (KTM) 5-3
4. Jo Shimoda (KTM) 4-6
5. Jesse Flock (KTM) 6-9
6. Chase Fasnacht (Kawasaki) 9-8
7. Austin Black (KTM) 2-15
8. Conner Mullennix (KTM) 14-4
9. Marcus Phelps (KTM) 7-12
10. Hannah Hodges (Kawasaki) 13-7
11. Devin Xindaris (Kawasaki) 12-10
12. Haruki Yokoyama (Honda) 20-5
13. Pierce Brown (KTM) 8-17
14. Casey Keast (Yamaha) 11-18
15. Vincent Luhovey (Honda) 19-11
16. Kaeden Kniffing (KTM) 18-13
17. Dilan Schwartz (KTM) 17-14
18. Stilez Robertson (Kawasaki) 10-21
19. Justin Rodbell (KTM) 16-16
20. Blake Hoag (Kawasaki) 15-23
21. Seth Hammaker (Husqvarna) 23-19
22. Clayton Clary (Kawasaki) 22-20
23. Gavin Leachman (Yamaha) 21-22
View replies to: Results Sheet: Monster Energy Cup
Comments