Standings:
450 Class (Points)
Position | Name | Fox Raceway | Hangtown | Thunder Valley | Total |
1. | Chase Sexton | 50 | 44 | 40 | 134 |
2. | Ken Roczen | 44 | 38 | 47 | 129 |
3. | Eli Tomac | 32 | 43 | 45 | 120 |
4. | Jason Anderson | 31 | 45 | 35 | 111 |
5. | Christian Craig | 40 | 32 | 20 | 92 |
6. | Antonio Cairoli | 25 | 29 | 34 | 89 |
7. | Ryan Dungey | 32 | 29 | 28 | 89 |
8. | Justin Barcia | 25 | 21 | 28 | 74 |
9. | Aaron Plessinger | 26 | 25 | 21 | 72 |
10. | Shane McElrath | 24 | 16 | 25 | 65 |
11. | Garrett Marchbanks | 21 | 21 | 22 | 64 |
12. | Joey Savatgy | 0 | 22 | 25 | 47 |
13. | Alex Martin | 14 | 17 | 8 | 39 |
14. | Fredrik Noren | 17 | 18 | 0 | 35 |
15. | Marshal Weltin | 3 | 11 | 14 | 28 |
16. | Brandon Hartranft | 5 | 9 | 14 | 28 |
17. | Benny Bloss | 14 | 9 | 0 | 23 |
18. | Josh Gilbert | 16 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
19. | Justin Rodbell | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 |
20. | Ryan Surratt | 6 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
450 Class (Position)
Position | Name | Fox Raceway 1 | Hangtown | Thunder Valley | Total |
1. | Chase Sexton | 1-1 | 2-2 | 4-2 | 134 |
2. | Ken Roczen | 2-2 | 3-4 | 2-1 | 129 |
3. | Eli Tomac | 7-4 | 4-1 | 1-3 | 120 |
4. | Jason Anderson | 4-8 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 111 |
5. | Christian Craig | 3-3 | 5-5 | 10-12 | 92 |
6. | Antonio Cairoli | 10-6 | 7-6 | 5-4 | 89 |
7. | Ryan Dungey | 5-5 | 6-7 | 7-7 | 89 |
8. | Justin Barcia | 8-9 | 10-11 | 6-8 | 74 |
9. | Aaron Plessinger | 6-10 | 9-8 | 11-10 | 72 |
10. | Shane McElrath | 11-7 | 12-14 | 12-5 | 65 |
11. | Garrett Marchbanks | 9-12 | 8-13 | 9-11 | 64 |
12. | Joey Savatgy | DNS-DNS | 11-9 | 8-9 | 47 |
13. | Alex Martin | 15-13 | 13-12 | 13-32 | 39 |
14. | Fredrik Noren | 14-11 | 14-10 | DNS-DNS | 35 |
15. | Marshal Weltin | 38-18 | 16-15 | 15-13 | 28 |
16. | Brandon Hartranft | 16-33 | 15-18 | 14-14 | 28 |
17. | Benny Bloss | 13-15 | 17-16 | 40-DNS | 23 |
18. | Josh Gilbert | 12-14 | 40-39 | 18-20 | 20 |
19. | Justin Rodbell | 21-28 | 20-27 | 16-16 | 11 |
20. | Ryan Surratt | 19-17 | 18-19 | DNS-DNS | 11 |
250 Class (Points)
Position | Name | Fox Raceway 1 | Hangtown | Thunder Valley | Total |
1. | Jett Lawrence | 50 | 45 | 44 | 139 |
2. | Hunter Lawrence | 44 | 40 | 43 | 127 |
3. | Jo Shimoda | 38 | 34 | 29 | 101 |
4. | Levi Kitchen | 29 | 30 | 41 | 100 |
5. | Justin Coooper | 18 | 42 | 40 | 100 |
6. | Michael Mosiman | 30 | 25 | 26 | 81 |
7. | Seth Hammaker | 29 | 26 | 22 | 77 |
8. | Stilez Robertson | 21 | 24 | 29 | 74 |
9. | Maximus Vohland | 20 | 30 | 13 | 63 |
10. | Pierce Brown | 28 | 11 | 19 | 58 |
11. | Nicholas Romano | 12 | 23 | 20 | 55 |
12. | Derek Kelley | 9 | 19 | 18 | 46 |
13. | Joshua Varize | 13 | 14 | 16 | 43 |
14. | Nathanael Thrasher | 13 | 14 | 13 | 40 |
15. | Matthew Leblanc | 5 | 12 | 23 | 40 |
16. | RJ Hampshire | 32 | 5 | 0 | 37 |
17. | Austin Forkner | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
18. | Josiah Natzke | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30 |
19. | Derek Drake | 6 | 9 | 11 | 26 |
20. | Jalek Swoll | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
250 Class (Position)
Position | Name | Fox Raceway 1 | Hangtown | Thunder Valley | Total |
1. | Jett Lawrence | 1-1 | 3-1 | 2-2 | 139 |
2. | Hunter Lawrence | 2-2 | 4-2 | 4-1 | 127 |
3. | Jo Shimoda | 4-3 | 5-4 | 7-6 | 101 |
4. | Levi Kitchen | 5-8 | 6-6 | 1-5 | 100 |
5. | Justin Cooper | 11-13 | 2-3 | 3-3 | 100 |
6. | Michael Mosiman | 9-4 | 1-39 | 13-4 | 81 |
7. | Seth Hammaker | 8-5 | 8-8 | 5-15 | 77 |
8. | Stilez Robertson | 10-11 | 11-7 | 6-7 | 74 |
9. | Maximus Vohland | 12-10 | 7-5 | 40-8 | 63 |
10. | Pierce Brown | 7-7 | 39-10 | 11-12 | 58 |
11. | Nicholas Romano | 16-14 | 10-9 | 9-13 | 55 |
12. | Derek Kelley | 14-19 | 12-11 | 14-10 | 46 |
13. | Joshua Varize | 13-16 | 15-13 | 12-14 | 43 |
14. | Nathanael Thrasher | 17-12 | 14-14 | 8-40 | 40 |
15. | Matthew Leblanc | 20-17 | 18-12 | 10-9 | 40 |
16. | RJ Hampshire | 3-9 | 16-DNS | DNS-DNS | 37 |
17. | Austin Forkner | 6-6 | DNS-DNS | DNS-DNS | 30 |
18. | Josiah Natzke | 19-15 | 17-17 | 17-11 | 30 |
19. | Derek Drake | 15-24 | 13-20 | 15-16 | 26 |
20. | Jalek Swoll | 40-DNS | 9-40 | 36-DNS | 12 |
Final Results:
450 Overall
1. Ken Roczen (Honda) 2-1
2. Eli Tomac (Yamaha) 1-3
3. Chase Sexton (Honda) 4-2
4. Jason Anderson (Kawasaki) 3-6
5. Antonio Cairoli (KTM) 5-4
6. Ryan Dungey (KTM) 7-7
7. Justin Barcia (GasGas) 6-8
8. Shane McElrath (Husqvarna) 12-5
9. Joey Savatgy (Kawasaki) 8-9
10. Garrett Marchbanks (Yamaha) 9-11
11. Aaron Plessinger (KTM) 11-10
12. Christian Craig (Yamaha) 10-12
13. Marshal Weltin (Suzuki) 15-13
14. Brandon Hartranft (Suzuki) 14-14
15. Henry Miller (KTM) 17-15
16. Justin Rodbell (Husqvarna) 16-16
17. Alex Martin (Yamaha) 13-32
18. Tristan Lane (KTM) 27-17
19. Bryson Gardner (Honda) 20-18
20. Josh Gilbert (Husqvarna) 18-20
21. Grant Harlan (Kawasaki) 22-19
22. Tyler Stepek (KTM) 19-21
23. Mccoy Brough (Kawasaki) 25-22
24. Kevin Moranz (KTM) 24-24
25. Jeffrey Walker (KTM) 23-28
26. Richard Taylor (Yamaha) 30-23
27. Matthew Burris (Husqvarna) 29-25
28. Charlie Putnam (Husqvarna) 28-26
29. Jerry Robin (GasGas) 21-37
30. Mitchell Gifford (Kawasaki) 31-29
31. Trevor Schmidt (KTM) 26-34
32. Matthew Curler (Honda) 35-27
33. Chad Heishman (Kawasaki) 34-31
34. Bryce Hansen (Kawasaki) 37-30
35. Nathen LaPorte (KTM) 33-36
36. Colby Copp (GasGas) 32-40
37. Kyle Greeson (GasGas) 39-35
38. Jackson Gray (Husqvarna) 36-39
39. Kolton Dean (Yamaha) DNS-33
40. Jacob Runkles (GasGas) 38-DNS
41. Ezra Hastings (GasGas) DNS-38
42. Benny Bloss (KTM) 40-DNS
250 Overall
1. Jett Lawrence (Honda) 2-2
2. Hunter Lawrence (Honda) 4-1
3. Levi Kitchen (Yamaha) 1-5
4. Justin Cooper (Yamaha) 3-3
5. Jo Shimoda (Kawasaki) 7-6
6. Stilez Robertson (Husqvarna) 6-7
7. Michael Mosiman (GasGas) 13-4
8. Matthew Leblanc (Yamaha) 10-9
9. Seth Hammaker (Kawasaki) 5-15
10. Nicholas Romano (Yamaha) 9-13
11. Pierce Brown (GasGas) 11-12
12. Derek Kelley (KTM) 14-10
13. Joshua Varize (Husqvarna) 12-14
14. Josiah Natzke (Kawasaki) 17-11
15. Maximus Vohland (KTM) 40-8
16. Nathanael Thrasher (Yamaha) 8-40
17. Derek Drake (Suzuki) 15-16
18. Lance Kobusch (Honda) 16-20
19. Romaine Pape (Kawasaki) 39-17
20. Brandon Ray (Husqvarna) 20-18
21. Jack Chambers (KTM) 18-39
22. Preston Kilroy (Suzuki) 21-19
23. Max Miller (KTM) 19-28
24. Luca Marsailsi (Yamaha) 23-21
25. Garrett Hoffman (Yamaha) 22-25
26. Slade Smith (Yamaha) 26-22
27. Zack Williams (GasGas) 25-23
28. Kai Aiello (Husqvarna) 24-24
29. Maxwell Sanford (GasGas) 28-31
30. Thomas Welch (Yamaha) 32-29
31. Hunter Sayles (GasGas) 31-30
32. Jesse Flock (Yamaha) 35-27
33. William Crete (Husqvarna) 27-35
34. Christopher Prebula (KTM) 38-26
35. Bronson McClure (KTM) 34-32
36. Florian Miot (Husqvarna) 30-37
37. Noah Willbrandt (Yamaha) 29-38
38. Gared Steinke (Husqvarna) 33-36
39. Jordan Jarvis (Yamaha) DNS-33
40. Collin Davis (GasGas) DNS-34
41. Jalek Swoll (Husqvarna) 36-DNS
42. Carter Biese (Yamaha) 37-DNS
Moto Results:
250 Moto 2
1. Hunter Lawrence
2. Jett Lawrence
3. Justin Cooper
4. Michael Mosiman
5. Levi Kitchen
6. Jo Shimoda
7. Stilez Robertson
8. Maximus Vohland
9. Matthew Leblanc
10. Derek Kelley
11. Josiah Natzke
12. Pierce Brown
13. Nicholas Romano
14. Joshua Varize
15. Seth Hammaker
16. Derek Drake
17. Romain Pape
18. Brandon Ray
19. Preston Kilroy
20. Lance Kobusch
21. Luca Marsalisi
22. Slade Smith
23. Zack Williams
24. Kai Aiello
25. Garrett Hoffman
26. Christopher Prebula
27. Jesse Flock
28. Max Miller
29. Thomas Welch
30. Hunter Sayles
31. Maxwell Sanford
32. Bronson McClure
33. Jordan Jarvis
34. Collin Davis
35. William Crete
36. Gared Steinke
37. Florian Miot
38. Noah Willbrandt
39. Jack Chambers
40. Nathanael Thrasher
450 Moto 2
1. Chase Sexton
2. Ken Roczen
3. Eli Tomac
4. Antonio Cairoli
5. Shane McElrath
6. Jason Anderson
7. Ryan Dungey
8. Justin Barcia
9. Joey Savatgy
10. Aaron Plessinger
11. Garrett Marchbanks
12. Christian Craig
13. Marshal Weltin
14. Brandon Hartranft
15. Henry Miller
16. Justin Rodbell
17. Tristan Lane
18. Bryson Gardner
19. Grant Harlan
20. Josh Gilbert
21. Tyler Stepek
22. Mccoy Brough
23. Richard Taylor
24. Kevin Moranz
25. Matthew Burris
26. Charlie Putnam
27. Matthew Curler
28. Jeffrey Walker
29. Mitchell Gifford
30. Bryce Hansen
31. Chad Heishman
32. Alex Martin
33. Kolton Dean
34. Trevor Schmidt
35. Kyle Greeson
36. Nathen LaPorte
37. Jerry Robin
38. Ezra Hastings
39. Jackson Gray
40. Colby Copp
250 Moto 1
1. Levi Kitchen
2. Jett Lawrence
3. Justin Cooper
4. Hunter Lawrence
5. Seth Hammaker
6. Stilez Robertson
7. Jo Shimoda
8. Nathanael Thrasher
9. Nicholas Romano
10. Matthew Leblanc
11. Pierce Brown
12. Joshua Varize
13. Michael Mosiman
14. Derek Kelley
15. Derek Drake
16. Lance Kobusch
17. Josiah Natzke
18. Jack Chambers
19. Max Miller
20. Brandon Ray
21. Preston Kilroy
22. Garrett Hoffman
23. Luca Marsalisi
24. Kai Aiello
25. Zack Williams
26. Slade Smith
27. William Crete
28. Maxwell Sanford
29. Noah Willbrandt
30. Florian Miot
31. Hunter Sayles
32. Thomas Welch
33. Gared Steinke
34. Bronson McClure
35. Jesse Flock
36. Jalek Swoll
37. Carter Biese
38. Christopher Prebula
39. romain Pape
40. Maximus Vohland
450 Moto 1
1. Eli Tomac
2. Ken Roczen
3. Jason Anderson
4. Chase Sexton
5. Antonio Cairoli
6. Justin Barcia
7. Ryan Dungey
8. Joey Savatgy
9. Garrett Marchbanks
10. Christian Craig
11. Aaron Plessinger
12. Shane McElrath
13. Alex Martin
14. Brandon Hartranft
15. Marshal Weltin
16. Justin Rodbell
17. Henry miller
18. Josh Gilbert
19. Tyler Stepek
20. Bryson Gardner
21. Jerry Robin
22. Grant Harlan
23. Jeffrey Walker
24. Kevin Moranz
25. Mccoy Brough
26. Trevor Schmidt
27. Tristan Lane
28. Charlie Putnam
29. Matthew Burris
30. Richard Taylor
31. Mitchell Gifford
32. Colby Copp
33. Nathen LaPorte
34. Chad Heishman
35. Matthew Curler
36. Jackson Gray
37. Bryce Hansen
38. Jacob Runkles
39. Kyle Greeson
40. Benny Bloss
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 Combined
250 Group B Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 2
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1