Standings:
450 Standings
1. Justin Barcia 42
2. Jason Anderson 39
3. Cooper Webb 39
4. Aaron Plessinger 37
5. Ken Roczen 36
6. Eli Tomac 36
7. Marvin Musquin 34
8. Malcolm Stewart 34
9. Chase Sexton 32
10. Joey Savatgy 27
11. Dylan Ferrandis 24
12. Dean Wilson 24
13. Adam Cianciarulo 23
14. Max Anstie 17
15. Shane McElrath 14
16. Brandon Hartranft 13
17. Justin Brayton 10
18. Mitchell Oldenburg 8
19. Alex Martin 6
20. Justin Starling 6
250 West Standings
1. Christian Craig 52
2. Hunter Lawrence 44
3. Seth Hammaker 44
4. Michael Mosiman 36
5. Vince Friese 35
6. Garrett Marchbanks 34
7. Jo Shimoda 32
8. Nate Thrasher 29
9. Robbie Wageman 28
10. Chris Blose 26
11. Carson Mumford 22
12. Dilan Schwartz 20
13. Cole Thompson 20
14. Dominique Thury 17
15. Ryan Surratt 14
16. Logan Karnow 11
17. Carson Brown 10
18. Mitchell Harrison 10
19. Devin Harriman 9
20. Hunter Schloosser 9
Night Show Results:
450 Main Event
1. Jason Anderson (Kawasaki)
2. Aaron Plessinger (KTM)
3. Justin Barcia (GasGas)
4. Eli Tomac (Yamaha)
5. Malcolm Stewart (Husqvarna)
6. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha)
7. Cooper Webb (KTM)
8. Marvin Musquin (KTM)
9. Chase Sexton (Honda)
10. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna)
11. Joey Savatgy (KTM)
12. Adam Cianciarulo (Kawasaki)
13. Ken Roczen (Honda)
14. Shane McElrath (KTM)
15. Max Anstie (KTM)
16. Brandon Hartranft (Suzuki)
17. Alex Martin (Yamaha)
18. Kyle Chisholm (Yamaha)
19. Justin Starling (GasGas)
20. Josh Hill (KTM)
21. Joan Cros (Kawasaki)
22. Justin Bogle (Suzuki)
250 Main Event
1. Christian Craig (Yamaha)
2. Hunter Lawrence (Honda)
3. Seth Hammaker (Kawasaki)
4. Michael Mosiman (GasGas)
5. Nate Thrasher (Yamaha)
6. Vince Friese (Honda)
7. Jo Shimoda (Kawasaki)
8. Garrett Marchbanks (Yamaha)
9. Chris Blose (GasGas)
10. Robbie Wageman (Yamaha)
11. Dilan Schwartz (Suzuki)
12. Cole Thompson (Yamaha)
13. Carson Brown (KTM)
14. Carson Mumford (Suzuki)
15. Devin Harriman (KTM)
16. Ryan Surratt (Yamaha)
17. Logan Karnow (Kawasaki)
18. Hunter Schlosser (Yamaha)
19. Dylan Woodcock (Husqvarna)
20. Dominique Thury (Yamaha)
21. Gared Steinke (KTM)
22. Jerry Robin (GasGas)
450 LCQ
1. Alex Martin
2. Josh Hill
3. Justin Starling
4. Joan Cros
250 LCQ
1. Robbie Wageman
2. Dilan Schwartz
3. Dylan Woodcock
4. Jerry Robin
450 Heat 2
1. Eli Tomac
2. Ken Roczen
3. Justin Barcia
4. Adam Cianciarulo
5. Cooper Webb
6. Marvin Musquin
7. Shane McElrath
8. Joey Savatgy
9. Brandon Hartranft
450 Heat 1
1. Chase Sexton
2. Jason Anderson
3. Aaron Plessinger
4. Malcolm Stewart
5. Dylan Ferrandis
6. Dean Wilson
7. Justin Bogle
8. Kyle Chisholm
9. Max Anstie
250 Heat 2
1. Christian Craig
2. Hunter Lawrence
3. Garrett Marchbanks
4. Vince Friese
5. Nate Thrasher
6. Dominique Thury
7. Carson Broown
8. Devin Harriman
9. Gared Steinke
250 Heat 1
1. Michael Mosiman
2. Jo Shimoda
3. Seth Hammaker
4. Chris Blose
5. Cole Thompson
6. Carson Mumford
7. Ryan Surratt
8. Logan Karnow
9. Hunter Schlosser
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group B Free Practice
450 Group A Free Practice
250 Group A Free Practice
250 Group B Free Practice