Standings:
450 Class
1. Cooper Webb 362
2. Ken Roczen 340
3. Eli Tomac 312
4. Justin Barcia 273
5. Aaron Plessinger 249
6. Jason Anderson 236
7. Malcolm Stewart 230
8. Dylan Ferrandis 218
9. Marvin Musquin 208
10. Joey Savatgy 190
11. Dean Wilson 153
12. Chase Sexton 141
13. Martin Davalos 124
14. Zach Osborne 123
15. Broc Tickle 121
16. Adam Cianciarulo 120
17. Justin Brayton 96
18. Vince Friese 94
19. Kyle Chisholm 80
20. Justin Bogle 78
250 East Class
1. Colt Nichols 187
2. Jo Shimoda 164
3. Christian Craig 158
4. Jett Lawrence 151
5. Michael Mosiman 116
6. Josh Osby 104
7. Joshua Varize 98
8. Thomas Do 92
9. Mitchell Oldenburg 91
10. Logan Karnow 77
11. Grant Harlan 71
12. Kevin Moranz 70
13. John Short 68
14. Jeremy Hand 59
15. Luke Neese 56
16. Devin Simonson 50
17. Max Vohland 46
18. Hunter Sayles 46
19. Hunter Schlosser 44
20. Wilson Fleming 41
Night Show Results:
450 Main Event
1. Marvin Musquin (KTM)
2. Cooper Webb (KTM)
3. Malcolm Stewart (Yamaha)
4. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha)
5. Chase Sexton (Honda)
6. Ken Roczen (Honda)
7. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna)
8. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha)
9. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna)
10. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki)
11. Joey Savatgy (KTM)
12. Broc Tickle (Honda)
13. Max Anstie (Suzuki)
14. Justin Barcia (GasGas)
15. Tyler Bowers (Kawasaki)
16. Benny Bloss (Honda)
17. Cade Clason (Kawasaki)
18. Brandon Hartranft (Suzuki)
19. Justin Starling (KTM)
20. Henry Miller (KTM)
21. Fredrik Noren (Kawasaki)
22. Joshua Cartwright (Kawasaki)
250 Main Event
1. Jo Shimoda (Kawasaki)
2. Jett Lawrence (Honda)
3. Colt Nichols (Yamaha)
4. Michael Mosiman (GasGas)
5. Thomas Do (KTM)
6. Joshua Varize (KTM)
7. Logan Karnow (Kawasaki)
8. Geran Stapleton (Honda)
9. Hunter Schlosser (Yamaha)
10. John Short (Suzuki)
11. Luke Neese (Kawasaki)
12. Devin Simonson (Kawasaki)
13. RJ Wageman (Yamaha)
14. Alexander Nagy (KTM)
15. Maxwell Sanford (Honda)
16. Justin Rodbell (Kawasaki)
17. Wilson Fleming (Honda)
18. Jonah Geistler (KTM)
19. Brian Marty (Husqvarna)
20. Mason Kerr (Kawasaki)
21. Lane Shaw (KTM)
22. Josh Osby (Honda)
450 LCQ
1. Justin Barcia
2. Fredrik Noren
3. Henry Miller
4. Joshua Cartwright
250 LCQ
1. Joshua Varize
2. Luke Neese
3. Mason Kerr
4. Jonah Geistler
450 Heat 2
1. Eli Tomac
2. Malcolm Stewart
3. Ken Roczen
4. Dylan Ferrandis
5. Joey Savatgy
6. Dean Wilson
7. Benny Bloss
8. Cade Clason
9. Max Anstie
450 Heat 1
1. Cooper Webb
2. Chase Sexton
3. Jason Anderson
4. Aaron Plessinger
5. Marvin Musquin
6. Broc Tickle
7. Tyler Bowers
8. Justin Starling
9. Brandon Hartranft
250 Heat 2
1. Jett Lawrence
2. Jo Shimoda
3. John Short
4. Josh Osby
5. Maxwell Sanford
6. Alexander Nagy
7. Lane Shaw
8. Justin Rodbell
9. Wilson Fleming
250 Heat 1
1. Colt Nichols
2. Thomas Do
3. Michael Mosiman
4. Logan Karnow
5. Geran Stapleton
6. Hunter Schlosser
7. Devin Simonson
8. RJ Wageman
9. Brian Marty
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1