Standings:
450 Standings
1. Justin Barcia 40
2. Dylan Ferrandis 39
3. Justin Brayton 38
4. Marvin Musquin 38
5. Ken Roczen 37
6. Eli Tomac 36
7. Malcolm Stewart 34
8. Cooper Webb 33
9. Adam Cianciarulo 30
10. Zach Osborne 26
11. Dean Wilson 23
12. Aaron Plessinger 22
13. Jason Anderson 19
14. Broc Tickle 16
15. Joey Savatgy 14
16. Kyle Chisholm 13
17. Vince Friese 11
18. Chase Sexton 10
19. Brandon Hartranft 8
20. Alex Ray 6
250 East Class
1. Christian Craig 47
2. Colt Nichols 44
3. Jett Lawrence 43
4. Austin Forkner 40
5. Jo Shimoda 37
6. Michael Mosiman 35
7. Mitchell Oldenburg 31
8. Max Vohland 29
9. Josh Osby 27
10. John Short 25
11. RJ Hampshire 24
12. Thomas Do 19
13. Joshua Varize 18
14. Hunter Sayles 18
15. Grant Harlan 17
16. Jeremy Hand 13
17. Logan Karnow 11
18. Kevin Moranz 10
19. Luke Neese 9
20. Max Miller 5
Night Show Results:
450 Main Event
1. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki)
2. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha)
3. Justin Brayton (Honda)
4. Cooper Webb (KTM)
5. Ken Roczen (Honda)
6. Marvin Musquin (KTM)
7. Malcolm Stewart (Yamaha)
8. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna)
9. Justin Barcia (GasGas)
10. Zach Osborne (Husqvarna)
11. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna)
12. Adam Cianciarulo (Kawasaki)
13. Broc Tickle (Honda)
14. Kyle Chisholm (Yamaha)
15. Vince Friese (Honda)
16. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha)
17. Brandon Hartranft (Suzuki)
18. Alex Ray (Kawasaki)
19. Benny Bloss (Honda)
20. Martin Davalos (KTM)
21. Joey Savatgy (KTM)
22. Chase Sexton (Honda)
250 Main Event
1. Jett Lawrence (Honda)
2. Colt Nichols (Yamaha)
3. Christian Craig (Yamaha)
4. Michael Mosiman (GasGas)
5. Jo Shimoda (Kawasaki)
6. Austin Forkner (Kawasaki)
7. Mitchell Oldenburg (Honda)
8. Max Vohland (KTM)
9. Josh Osby (Honda)
10. John Short (Suzuki)
11. Thomas Do (KTM)
12. Jeremy Hand (Honda)
13. Hunter Sayles (KTM)
14. Luke Neese (Kawasaki)
15. Grant Harlan (Honda)
16. Joshua Varize (KTM)
17. RJ Hampshire (Husqvarna)
18. Logan Karnow (Kawasaki)
19. Dylan Woodcock (Kawasaki)
20. Devin Simonson (Kawasaki)
21. Curren Thurman (KTM)
22. TJ Albright (Kawasaki)
450 LCQ
1. Vince Friese
2. Brandon Hartranft
3. Broc Tickle
4. Alex Ray
250 LCQ
1. Luke Neese
2. Dylan Woodcock
3. Devin Simonson
4. Curren Thurman
450 Heat 2
1. Justin Barcia
2. Zach Osborne
3. Adam Cianciarulo
4. Eli Tomac
5. Ken Roczen
6. Cooper Webb
7. Dean Wilson
8. Aaron Plessinger
9. Benny Bloss
450 Heat 1
1. Chase Sexton
2. Dylan Ferrandis
3. Marvin Musquin
4. Malcolm Stewart
5. Justin Brayton
6. Jason Anderson
7. Joey Savatgy
8. Martin Davalos
9. Kyle Chisholm
250 Heat 2
1. Jett Lawrence
2. Christian Craig
3. RJ Hampshire
4. Max Vohland
5. Jo Shimoda
6. Josh Osby
7. John Short
8. Jeremy Hand
9. Joshua Varize
250 Heat 1
1. Michael Mosiman
2. Colt Nichols
3. Mitchell Oldenburg
4. Austin Forkner
5. Grant Harlan
6. Thomas Do
7. Hunter Sayles
8. Logan Karnow
9. TJ Albright
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 Combined
View replies to: Results Sheet: 2021 Houston 2 Supercross
Comments