Standings:
450 Class
1. Justin Barcia 26
2. Ken Roczen 23
3. Marvin Musquin 21
4. Adam Cianciarulo 19
5. Malcolm Stewart 18
6. Justin Brayton 17
7. Dylan Ferrandis 16
8. Aaron Plessinger 15
9. Cooper Webb 14
10. Zach Osborne 13
11. Joey Savatgy 12
12. Dean Wilson 11
13. Eli Tomac 10
14. Chase Sexton 9
15. Jason Anderson 8
16. Vince Friese 7
17. Broc Tickle 6
18. Martin Davalos 5
19. Kyle Chisholm 4
20. Adam Enticknap 3
250 East Class
1. Christian Craig 26
2. Austin Forkner 23
3. Colt Nichols 21
4. Jo Shimoda 19
5. RJ Hampshire 18
6. Jett Lawrence 17
7. Michael Mosiman 16
8. Mitchell Oldenburg 15
9. Max Vohland 14
10. Josh Osby 13
11. John Short 12
12. Joshua Varize 11
13. Kevin Moranz 10
14. Grant Harlan 9
15. Hunter Sayles 8
16. Thomas Do 7
17. Logan Karnow 6
18. Max Miller 5
19. Lorenzo Camporese 4
20. TJ Albright 3
Night Show Results:
450 Main Event
1. Justin Barcia (GasGas)
2. Ken Roczen (Honda)
3. Marvin Musquin (KTM)
4. Adam Cianciarulo (Kawasaki)
5. Malcolm Stewart (Yamaha)
6. Justin Brayton (Honda)
7. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha)
8. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha)
9. Cooper Webb (KTM)
10. Zach Osborne (Husqvarna)
11. Joey Savatgy (KTM)
12. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna)
13. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki)
14. Chase Sexton (Honda)
15. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna)
16. Vince Friese (Honda)
17. Broc Tickle (Honda)
18. Martin Davalos (KTM)
19. Kyle Chisholm (Yamaha)
20. Adam Enticknap (Suzuki)
21. Brandon Hartranft (Suzuki)
22. Alex Ray (Kawasaki)
250 Main Event
1. Christian Craig (Yamaha)
2. Austin Forkner (Kawasaki)
3. Colt Nichols (Yamaha)
4. Jo Shimoda (Kawasaki)
5. RJ Hampshire (Husqvarna)
6. Jett Lawrence (Honda)
7. Michael Mosiman (GasGas)
8. Mitchell Oldenburg (Honda)
9. Max Vohland (KTM)
10. Josh Osby (Honda)
11. John Short (Suzuki)
12. Joshua Varize (KTM)
13. Kevin Moranz (KTM)
14. Grant Harlan (Honda)
15. Hunter Sayles (KTM)
16. Thomas Do (KTM)
17. Logan Karnow (Kawasaki)
18. Max Miller (KTM)
19. Lorenzo Camporese (Kawasaki)
20. TJ Albright (Kawasaki)
21. Jeremy Hand (Honda)
22. Dylan Woodcock (Kawasaki)
450 LCQ
1. Kyle Chisholm
2. Brandon Hartranft
3. Adam Enticknap
4. Alex Ray
250 LCQ
1. Dylan Woodcock
2. Jeremy Hand
3. Josh Osby
4. Max Miller
450 Heat 2
1. Zach Osborne
2. Cooper Webb
3. Malcolm Stewart
4. Chase Sexton
5. Aaron Plessinger
6. Jason Anderson
7. Vince Friese
8. Marvin Musquin
9. Dylan Ferrandis
450 Heat 1
1. Justin Barcia
2. Ken Roczen
3. Adam Cianciarulo
4. Eli Tomac
5. Justin Brayton
6. Dean Wilson
7. Martin Davalos
8. Joey Savatgy
9. Broc Tickle
250 Heat 2
1. Christian Craig
2. RJ Hampshire
3. Michael Mosiman
4. Colt Nichols
5. Mitchell Oldenburg
6. Grant Harlan
7. Hunter Sayles
8. Joshua Varize
9. TJ Albright
250 Heat 1
1. Austin Forkner
2. Jo Shimoda
3. Jett Lawrence
4. Max Vohland
5. Logan Karnow
6. John Short
7. Lorenzo Camporese
8. Thomas Do
9. Kevin Moranz
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group B Free Practice
450 Group A Free Practice
250 Group A Free Practice
250 Group B Free Practice