Standings:
450 Class
1. Ken Roczen 199
2. Cooper Webb 197
3. Eli Tomac 175
4. Justin Barcia 153
5. Malcolm Stewart 143
6. Marvin Musquin 135
7. Aaron Plessinger 134
8. Zach Osborne 123
9. Dylan Ferrandis 121
10. Adam Cianciarulo 120
11. Jason Anderson 116
12. Joey Savatgy 95
13. Justin Brayton 86
14. Dean Wilson 70
15. Broc Tickle 63
16. Vince Friese 60
17. Martin Davalos 57
18. Justin Bogle 56
19. Kyle Chisholm 48
20. Benny Bloss 45
250 West Class
1. Cameron McAdoo 49
2. Justin Cooper 45
3. Garrett Marchbanks 39
4. Hunter Lawrence 35
5. Jalek Swoll 34
6. Seth Hammaker 29
7. Stilez Robertson 28
8. Coty Schock 25
9. Chris Blose 23
10. Pierce Brown 21
11. Alex Martin 17
12. Kyle Peters 16
13. Jordon Smith 16
14. Nate Thrasher 15
15. Jarrett Frye 15
16. Robbie Wageman 14
17. Cedric Soubeyras 14
18. Jace Owen 13
19. Joey Crown 10
20. Hardy Munoz 10
Night Show Results:
450 Main Event
1. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki)
2. Cooper Webb (KTM)
3. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha)
4. Ken Roczen (Honda)
5. Malcolm Stewart (Yamaha)
6. Justin Barcia (GasGas)
7. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna)
8. Chase Sexton (Honda)
9. Justin Bogle (KTM)
10. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna)
11. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha)
12. Joey Savatgy (KTM)
13. Vince Friese (Honda)
14. Max Anstie (Suzuki)
15. Mitchell Oldenburg (Honda)
16. Martin Davalos (KTM)
17. Kyle Chisholm (Yamaha)
18. Benny Bloss (Honda)
19. Brandon Hartranft (Suzuki)
20. Cade Clason (Kawasaki)
21. Marvin Musquin (KTM)
22. Broc Tickle (Honda)
250 Main Event
1. Cameron McAdoo (Kawasaki)
2. Stilez Robertson (Husqvarna)
3. Pierce Brown (GasGas)
4. Justin Cooper (Yamaha)
5. Garrett Marchbanks (Yamaha)
6. Hunter Lawrence (Honda)
7. Alex Martin (Yamaha)
8. Jalek Swoll (Husqvarna)
9. Coty Schock (Honda)
10. Jordon Smith (Kawasaki)
11. Seth Hammaker (Kawasaki)
12. Jarrett Frye (Yamaha)
13. Hardy Munoz (Yamaha)
14. Jordan Bailey (Yamaha)
15. Chris Blose (GasGas)
16. Cedric Soubeyras (GasGas)
17. Ty Masterpool (GasGas)
18. Ryan Surratt (Kawasaki)
19. Carson Mumford (Honda)
20. Nate Thrasher (Yamaha)
21. Ryan Sipes (GasGas)
22. Mitchell Harrison (Honda)
450 LCQ
1. Dean Wilson
2. Mitchell Oldenburg
3. Cade Clason
4. Kyle Chisholm
250 LCQ
1. Hardy Munoz
2. Ty Masterpool
3. Mitchell Harrison
4. Ryan Surratt
450 Heat 2
1. Ken Roczen
2. Malcolm Stewart
3. Eli Tomac
4. Marvin Musquin
5. Justin Bogle
6. Benny Bloss
7. Martin Davalos
8. Jason Anderson
9. Brandon Hartranft
450 Heat 1
1. Cooper Webb
2. Aaron Plessinger
3. Justin Barcia
4. Chase Sexton
5. Dylan Ferrandis
6. Vince Friese
7. Broc Tickle
8. Max Anstie
9. Joey Savatgy
250 Heat 2
1. Hunter Lawrence
2. Jordon Smith
3. Stilez Robertson
4. Justin Cooper
5. Ryan Sipes
6. Garrett Marchbanks
7. Cedric Soubeyras
8. Carson Mumford
9. Jarrett Frye
250 Heat 1
1. Cameron McAdoo
2. Seth Hammaker
3. Pierce Brown
4. Jordan Bailey
5. Alex Martin
6. Nate Thrasher
7. Jalek Swoll
8. Coty Schock
9. Chris Blose
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group C Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group C Qualifying Session 2
250 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group C Qualifying Session 1
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1