Standings:
450 Class
1. Cooper Webb 339
2. Ken Roczen 323
3. Eli Tomac 299
4. Justin Barcia 264
5. Aaron Plessinger 234
6. Jason Anderson 223
7. Malcolm Stewart 209
8. Dylan Ferrandis 199
9. Marvin Musquin 182
10. Joey Savatgy 177
11. Dean Wilson 139
12. Chase Sexton 123
13. Zach Osborne 123
14. Martin Davalos 123
15. Adam Cianciarulo 120
16. Broc Tickle 109
17. Justin Brayton 96
18. Vince Friese 94
19. Kyle Chisholm 80
20. Justin Bogle 78
250 West Class
1. Justin Cooper 180
2. Hunter Lawrence 160
3. Cameron McAdoo 158
4. Seth Hammaker 142
5. Jalek Swoll 138
6. Nate Thrasher 127
7. Garrett Marchbanks 125
8. Kyle Peters 111
9. Coty Schock 99
10. Mitchell Harrison 90
11. Chris Blose 88
12. Pierce Brown 59
13. Stilez Robertson 58
14. Cedric Soubeyras 56
15. Jace Owen 51
16. Jarrett Frye 45
17. Enzo Lopes 40
18. Ty Masterpool 38
19. Ramyller Alves 38
20. Robbie Wageman 37
Night Show Results:
450 Main Event
1. Cooper Webb (KTM)
2. Ken Roczen (Honda)
3. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki)
4. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha)
5. Justin Barcia (GasGas)
6. Malcolm Stewart (Yamaha)
7. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha)
8. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna)
9. Marvin Musquin (KTM)
10. Chase Sexton (Honda)
11. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna)
12. Joey Savatgy (KTM)
13. Martin Davalos (KTM)
14. Broc Tickle (Honda)
15. Tyler Bowers (Kawasaki)
16. Max Anstie (Suzuki)
17. Josh Hill (Yamaha)
18. Alex Ray (Kawasaki)
19. Brandon Hartranft (Suzuki)
20. Cade Clason (Kawasaki)
21. Adam Enticknap (Suzuki)
22. Benny Bloss (Honda)
250 Main Event
1. Nate Thrasher (Yamaha)
2. Justin Cooper (Yamaha)
3. Seth Hammaker (Kawasaki)
4. Hunter Lawrence (Honda)
5. Kyle Peters (Honda)
6. Jalek Swoll (Husqvarna)
7. Enzo Lopes (Honda)
8. Mitchell Harrison (Honda)
9. Dilan Schwartz (Suzuki)
10. Coty Schock (Honda)
11. Derek Kelley (GasGas)
12. Cedric Soubeyras (GasGas)
13. Cameron McAdoo (Kawasaki)
14. Pierce Brown (GasGas)
15. Jarrett Frye (Yamaha)
16. Ramyller Alves (Husqvarna)
17. Sean Cantrell (Suzuki)
18. Garrett Marchbanks (Yamaha)
19. Jerry Robin (Husqvarna)
20. Jace Owen (Yamaha)
21. Chris Blose (GasGas)
22. Stilez Robertson (Husqvarna)
450 LCQ
1. Alex Ray
2. Adam Enticknap
3. Brandon Hartranft
4. Cade Clason
250 LCQ
1. Nate Thrasher
2. Enzo Lopes
3. Dilan Schwartz
4. Ramyller Alves
450 Heat 2
1. Jason Anderson
2. Cooper Webb
3. Ken Roczen
4. Justin Barcia
5. Dean Wilson
6. Joey Savatgy
7. Tyler Bowers
8. Max Anstie
9. Marvin Musquin
450 Heat 1
1. Chase Sexton
2. Malcolm Stewart
3. Aaron Plessinger
4. Eli Tomac
5. Dylan Ferrandis
6. Martin Davalos
7. Broc Tickle
8. Benny Bloss
9. Josh Hill
250 Heat 2
1. Hunter Lawrence
2. Pierce Brown
3. Seth Hammaker
4. Sean Cantrell
5. Jalek Swoll
6. Kyle Peters
7. Cameron McAdoo
8. Derek Kelley
9. Jerry Robin
250 Heat 1
1. Justin Cooper
2. Garrett Marchbanks
3. Stilez Robertson
4. Chris Blose
5. Jarrett Frye
6. Mitchell Harrison
7. Jace Owen
8. Coty Schock
9. Cedric Soubeyras
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group C Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B qualifying Session 2
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group B Qualifying Session 2
250 Group C Qualifying Session 2
450 Group C Qualifying Session 1
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1
250 Group C Qualifying Session 1