Standings:
450 Class
1. Cooper Webb 313
2. Ken Roczen 300
3. Eli Tomac 278
4. Justin Barcia 246
5. Aaron Plessinger 215
6. Jason Anderson 211
7. Malcolm Stewart 192
8. Dylan Ferrandis 183
9. Marvin Musquin 168
10. Joey Savatgy 166
11. Dean Wilson 124
12. Zach Osborne 123
13. Adam Cianciarulo 120
14. Martin Davalos 113
15. Chase Sexton 110
16. Broc Tickle 100
17. Justin Brayton 96
18. Vince Friese 94
19. Kyle Chisholm 80
20. Justin Bogle 78
250 West Class
1. Justin Cooper 157
2. Cameron McAdoo 148
3. Hunter Lawrence 141
4. Seth Hammaker 121
5. Jalek Swoll 121
6. Garrett Marchbanks 120
7. Nate Thrasher 101
8. Kyle Peters 93
9. Chris Blose 86
10. Coty Schock 86
11. Mitchell Harrison 75
12. Stilez Robertson 57
13. Pierce Brown 50
14. Jace Owen 48
15. Cedric Soubeyras 45
16. Ty Masterpool 38
17. Robbie Wageman 37
18. Jarrett Frye 37
19. Jordon Smith 33
20. Ramyller Alves 31
Night Show Results:
450 Main Event
1. Ken Roczen (Honda)
2. Chase Sexton (Honda)
3. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna)
4. Justin Barcia (GasGas)
5. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki)
6. Cooper Webb (KTM)
7. Marvin Musquin (KTM)
8. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha)
9. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna)
10. Joey Savatgy (KTM)
11. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha)
12. Martin Davalos (KTM)
13. Broc Tickle (Honda)
14. Max Anstie (Suzuki)
15. Tyler Bowers (Kawasaki)
16. Josh Hill (Yamaha)
17. Cade Clason (Kawasaki)
18. Justin Starling (KTM)
19. Henry Miller (KTM)
20. Scott Champion (Yamaha)
21. Malcolm Stewart (Yamaha)
22. Mitchell Oldenburg (Honda)
250 Main Event
1. Justin Cooper (Yamaha)
2. Hunter Lawrence (Honda)
3. Cameron McAdoo (Kawasaki)
4. Nate Thrasher (Yamaha)
5. Garrett Marchbanks (Yamaha)
6. Mitchell Harrison (Honda)
7. Coty Schock (Honda)
8. Pierce Brown (GasGas)
9. Seth Hammaker (Kawasaki)
10. Jalek Swoll (Husqvarna)
11. Kyle Peters (Honda)
12. Jace Owen (Yamaha)
13. Ty Masterpool (GasGas)
14. Ramyller Alves (Husqvarna)
15. Chris Blose (GasGas)
16. Jarrett Frye (Yamaha)
17. Enzo Lopes (Honda)
18. Jerry Robin (Husqvarna)
19. Cedric Soubeyras (GasGas)
20. Dilan Schwartz (Suzuki0
21. Derek Drake (Suzuki0
22. Carson Mumford (Honda)
450 LCQ
1. Jason Anderson
2. Henry Miller
3. Scott Champion
4. Cade Clason
250 LCQ
1. Jarrett Frye
2. Seth Hammaker
3. Jerry Robin
4. Dilan Schwartz
450 Heat 2
1. Marvin Musquin
2. Chase Sexton
3. Joey Savatgy
4. Dylan Ferrandis
5. Eli Tomac
6. Martin Davalos
7. Broc Tickle
8. Josh Hill
9. Justin Starling
450 Heat 1
1. Ken Roczen
2. Dean Wilson
3. Malcolm Stewart
4. Cooper Webb
5. Aaron Plessinger
6. Justin Barcia
7. Max Anstie
8. Mitchell Oldenburg
9. Tyler Bowers
250 Heat 2
1. Justin Cooper
2. Hunter Lawrence
3. Mitchell Harrison
4. Coty Schock
5. Garrett Marchbanks
6. Carson Mumford
7. Enzo Lopes
8. Cedric Soubeyras
9. Ramyller Alves
250 Heat 1
1. Cameron McAdoo
2. Jalek Swoll
3. Nate Thrasher
4. Chris Blose
5. Kyle Peters
6. Jace Owen
7. Pierce Brown
8. Ty Masterpool
9. Derek Drake
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 Combined