Standings:
450 Class
1. Cooper Webb 296
2. Ken Roczen 274
3. Eli Tomac 260
4. Justin Barcia 227
5. Aaron Plessinger 200
6. Malcolm Stewart 191
7. Jason Anderson 190
8. Dylan Ferrandis 171
9. Joey Savatgy 153
10. Marvin Musquin 152
11. Zach Osborne 123
12. Adam Cianciarulo 120
13. Dean Wilson 110
14. Martin Davalos 102
15. Justin Brayton 96
16. Vince Friese 94
17. Broc Tickle 90
18. Chase Sexton 87
19. Kyle Chisholm 80
20. Justin Bogle 78
250 West Class
1. Justin Cooper 131
2. Cameron McAdoo 127
3. Hunter Lawrence 118
4. Jalek Swoll 108
5. Seth Hammaker 107
6. Garrett Marchbanks 102
7. Nate Thrasher 82
8. Kyle Peters 81
9. Chris Blose 78
10. Coty Schock 70
11. Mitchell Harrison 58
12. Stilez Robertson 57
13. Cedric Soubeyras 41
14. Robbie Wageman 37
15. Jace Owen 37
16. Pierce Brown 35
17. Jordon Smith 33
18. Jarrett Frye 30
19. Ty Masterpool 28
20. Alex Martin 26
Race Results:
450 Main Event
1. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki)
2. Chase Sexton (Honda)
3. Cooper Webb (KTM)
4. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna)
5. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha)
6. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha)
7. Marvin Musquin (KTM)
8. Joey Savatgy (KTM)
9. Ken Roczen (Honda)
10. Justin Barcia (GasGas)
11. Malcolm Stewart (Yamaha)
12. Martin Davalos (KTM)
13. Mitchell Oldenburg (Honda)
14. Broc Tickle (Honda)
15. Kyle Chisholm (Yamaha)
16. Tyler Bowers (Kawasaki)
17. Cade Clason (Kawasaki)
18. Fredrik Noren (Kawasaki)
19. Kevin Moranz (KTM)
20. Alex Ray (Kawasaki)
21. Vince Friese (Honda)
22. Max Anstie (Suzuki)
250 Main Event
1. Nate Thrasher (Yamaha)
2. Justin Cooper (Yamaha)
3. Cameron McAdoo (Kawasaki)
4. Seth Hammaker (Kawasaki)
5. Kyle Peters (Honda)
6. Mitchell Harrison (Honda)
7. Hunter Lawrence (Honda)
8. Jalek Swoll (Husqvarna)
9. Pierce Brown (GasGas)
10. Coty Schock (Honda)
11. Stilez Robertson (Husqvarna)
12. Ryan Sipes (GasGas)
13. Chris Blose (GasGas)
14. Garrett Marchbanks (Yamaha)
15. Cedric Soubeyras (GasGas)
16. Ty Masterpool (GasGas)
17. Dominique Thury (Yamaha)
18. Enzo Lopes (Honda)
19. Derek Kelley (GasGas)
20. Gared Steinke (Kawasaki)
21. Derek Drake (Suzuki)
22. Jerry Robin (Husqvarna)
450 LCQ
1. Martin Davalos
2. Fredrik Noren
3. Tyler Bowers
4. Kevin Moranz
250 LCQ
1. Nate Thrasher
2. Derek Drake
3. Pierce Brown
4. Ryan Sipes
450 Heat 2
1. Jason Anderson
2. Aaron Plessinger
3. Dylan Ferrandis
4. Ken Roczen
5. Cooper Webb
6. Max Anstie
7. Vince Friese
8. Mitchell Oldenburg
9. Kyle Chisholm
450 Heat 1
1. Eli Tomac
2. Joey Savatgy
3. Chase Sexton
4. Malcolm Stewart
5. Broc Tickle
6. Marvin Musquin
7. Justin Barcia
8. Alex Ray
9. Cade Clason
250 Heat 2
1. Hunter Lawrence
2. Garrett Marchbanks
3. Chris Blose
4. Cameron McAdoo
5. Enzo Lopes
6. Jerry Robin
7. Dominique Thury
8. Ty Masterpool
9. Coty Schock
250 Heat 1
1. Seth Hammaker
2. Justin Cooper
3. Mitchell Harrison
4. Kyle Peters
5. Robbie Wageman
6. Cedric Soubeyras
7. Jalek Swoll
8. Stilez Robertson
9. Derek Kelley
Timed Qualifying Results:
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group C Qualifying
450 Group B Qualifying
450 Group A Qualifying
250 Group A Qualifying
250 Group C Qualifying
250 Group B Qualifying