Points Standings:
450 Standings
1. Ken Roczen 130
2. Eli Tomac 129
3. Cooper Webb 121
4. Justin Barcia 116
5. Adam Cianciarulo 113
6. Jason Anderson 105
7. Blake Baggett 90
8. Malcolm Stewart 90
9. Justin Brayton 89
10. Zach Osborne 75
11. Justin Hill 75
12. Aaron Plessinger 70
13. Dean Wilson 69
14. Vince Friese 60
15. Martin Davalos 50
16. Tyler Bowers 34
17. Justin Bogle 24
18. Alex Ray 19
19. Chris Blose 18
20. Chad Reed 17
250 Standings
1. Dylan Ferrandis 135
2. Justin Cooper 128
3. Austin Forkner 122
4. Brandon Hartranft 110
5. Alex Martin 98
6. Jacob Hayes 89
7. Luke Clout 83
8. Michael Mosiman 82
9. Derek Drake 78
10. Mitchell Oldenburg 72
11. Carson Brown 72
12. Martin Castelo 53
13. Killian Auberson 51
14. Aaron Tanti 50
15. Jett Lawrence 46
16. Jay Wilson 45
17. Robbie Wageman 43
18. Michael Leib 32
19. Christian Craig 29
20. Cameron McAdoo 27
Night Show Results:
450 Main Event
1. Cooper Webb (KTM)
2. Adam Cianciarulo (Kawasaki)
3. Blake Baggett (KTM)
4. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki)
5. Justin Barcia (Yamaha)
6. Ken Roczen (Honda)
7. Justin Brayton (Honda)
8. Malcolm Stewart (Honda)
9. Justin Hill (Honda)
10. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha)
11. Zach Osborne (Husqvarna)
12. Martin Davalos (KTM)
13. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna)
14. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna)
15. Vince Friese (Honda)
16. Tyler Bowers (Kawasaki)
17. Benny Bloss (Yamaha)
18. Kyle Chisholm (Yamaha)
19. Alex Ray (Kawasaki)
20. Jason Clermont (Kawasaki)
21. Chad Reed (Honda)
22. Ryan Breece (Suzuki)
250 Main Event
1. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha)
2. Austin Forkner (Kawasaki)
3. Justin Cooper (Yamaha)
4. Michael Mosiman (Husqvarna)
5. Brandon Hartranft (KTM)
6. Luke Clout (Honda)
7. Jacob Hayes (Husqvarna)
8. Carson Brown (Husqvarna)
9. Derek Drake (KTM)
10. Alex Martin (Suzuki)
11. Jay Wilson (Yamaha)
12. Martin Castelo (Husqvarna)
13. Killian Auberson (Husqvarna)
14. Aaron Tanti (Yamaha)
15. Logan Karnow (Kawasaki)
16. Cheyenne Harmon (Honda)
17. Mitchell Falk (Honda)
18. Ludovic Macler (Kawasaki)
19. Bryson Gardner (Honda)
20. Chris Howell (Husqvarna)
21. Lorenzo Comporese (Kawasaki)
22. Cameron McAdoo (Kawasaki)
450 LCQ
1. Benny Bloss
2. Kyle Chisholm
3. Jason Clermont
4. Alex Ray
250 LCQ
1. Martin Castelo
2. Cheyenne Harmon
3. Ludovic Macler
4. Lorenzo Comporese
450 Heat 2
1. Adam Cianciarulo
2. Justin Brayton
3. Blake Baggett
4. Justin Barcia
5. Jason Anderson
6. Malcolm Stewart
7. Dean Wilson
8. Tyler Bowers
9. Ryan Breece
450 Heat 1
1. Ken Roczen
2. Zach Osborne
3. Eli Tomac
4. Justin Hill
5. Aaron Plessinger
6. Cooper Webb
7. Martin Davalos
8. Vince Friese
9. Chad Reed
250 Heat 2
1. Dylan Ferrandis
2. Michael Mosiman
3. Justin Cooper
4. Jacob Hayes
5. Jay Wilson
6. Luke Clout
7. Chris Howell
8. Logan Karnow
9. Bryson Gardner
250 Heat 1
1. Austin Forkner
2. Cameron McAdoo
3. Derek Drake
4. Carson Brown
5. Aaron Tanti
6. Alex Martin
7. Brandon Hartranft
8. Mitchell Falk
9. Killian Auberson
Qualifying Time Sheets:
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group B Free Practice
450 Group A Free Practice
250 Group A Free Practice
250 Group B Free Practice
View replies to: Results Sheet: 2020 San Diego Supercross
Comments