Final Results:
450 Standings
1. Ken Roczen 92
2. Eli Tomac 84
3. Justin Barcia 81
4. Jason Anderson 78
5. Cooper Webb 72
6. Adam Cianciarulo 71
7. Justin Brayton 63
8. Malcolm Stewart 62
9. Blake Baggett 55
10. Zach Osborne 53
11. Aaron Plessinger 46
12. Justin Hill 46
13. Vince Friese 43
14. Dean Wilson 43
15. Martin Davalos 31
16. Justin Bogle 24
17. Tyler Bowers 20
18. Chris Blose 17
19. Chad Reed 15
20. Alex Ray 10
250 Standings
1. Justin Cooper 86
2. Dylan Ferrandis 83
3. Brandon Hartranft 77
4. Austin Forkner 76
5. Alex Martin 66
6. Michael Mosiman 62
7. Jacob Hayes 62
8. Mitchell Oldenburg 55
9. Luke Clout 48
10. Derek Drake 48
11. Jett Lawrence 46
12. Carson Brown 45
13. Killian Auberson 39
14. Robbie Wageman 35
15. Christian Craig 29
16. Martin Castelo 29
17. Aaron Tanti 27
18. Jay Wilson 26
19. Michael Leib 22
20. Cameron McAdoo 17
450 Overall
1. Ken Roczen (Honda) 1-1-1
2. Eli Tomac (Kawasaki) 2-2-3
3. Jason Anderson (Husqvarna) 5-3-2
4. Cooper Webb (KTM) 8-5-4
5. Justin Barcia (Yamaha) 6-8-7
6. Justin Brayton (Honda) 7-7-9
7. Malcolm Stewart (Honda) 4-14-6
8. Adam Cianciarulo (Kawasaki) 3-6-17
9. Aaron Plessinger (Yamaha) 11-9-8
10. Blake Baggett (KTM) 12-4-14
11. Martin Davalos (KTM) 10-16-5
12. Justin Hill (Honda) 9-13-10
13. Dean Wilson (Husqvarna) 16-10-11
14. Vince Friese (Honda) 13-12-12
15. Tyler Bowers (Kawasaki) 15-15-13
16. Zach Osborne (Husqvarna) 22-11-18
17. Ryan Breece (Suzuki) 19-18-15
18. Chris Blose (Honda) 17-17-19
19. Alex Ray (Kawasaki) 20-20-16
20. Chad Reed (Honda) 18-19-20
21. Justin Bogle (KTM) 14-22-22
22. Jerry Robin (Honda) 21-21-21
250 Overall
1. Austin Forkner (Kawasaki) 1-1-3
2. Dylan Ferrandis (Yamaha) 2-2-2
3. Michael Mosiman (Husqvarna) 4-4-6
4. Brandon Hartranft (KTM) 5-6-4
5. Jacob Hayes (Husqvarna) 6-5-5
6. Mitchell Oldenburg (Honda) 7-7-7
7. Alex Martin (Honda) 8-8-9
8. Derek Drake (KTM) 10-3-13
9. Justin Cooper (Yamaha) 17-9-1
10. Luke Clout (Honda) 13-12-8
11. Carson Brown (Husqvarna) 11-13-11
12. Robbie Wageman (Yamaha) 16-11-12
13. Martin Castelo (Husqvarna) 12-14-14
14. Killian Auberson (Husqvarna) 15-16-10
15. Jay Wilson (Yamaha) 14-10-18
16. Aaron Tanti (Yamaha) 9-17-17
17. Christian Craig (Honda) 3-22-22
18. Michael Leib (Husqvarna) 19-15-15
19. Mitchell Falk (Honda) 18-18-16
20. Cheyenne Harmon (Honda) 20-19-19
21. Logan Karnow (Kawasaki) 22-20-20
22. Ludovic Macler (Kawasaki) 21-21-21
Night Show Results:
450 Main Event 3
1. Ken Roczen
2. Jason Anderson
3. Eli Tomac
4. Cooper Webb
5. Martin Davalos
6. Malcolm Stewart
7. Justin Barcia
8. Aaron Plessinger
9. Justin Brayton
10. Justin Hill
11. Dean Wilson
12. Vince Friese
13. Tyler Bowers
14. Blake Baggett
15. Ryan Breece
16. Alex Ray
17. Adam Cianciarulo
18. Zach Osborne
19. Justin Bogle
20. Chris Blose
21. Chad Reed
22. Jerry Robin
250 Main Event 3
1. Justin Cooper
2. Dylan Ferrandis
3. Austin Forkner
4. Brandon Hartranft
5. Jacob Hayes
6. Michael Mosiman
7. Mitchell Oldenburg
8. Luke Clout
9. Alex Martin
10. Killian Auberson
11. Carson Brown
12. Robbie Wageman
13. Derek Drake
14. Martin Castelo
15. Michael Leib
16. Mitchell Falk
17. Aaron Tanti
18. Jay Wilson
19. Cheyenne Harmon
20. Logan Karnow
21. Ludovic Macler
22. Christian Craig
450 Main Event 2
1. Ken Roczen
2. Eli Tomac
3. Jason Anderson
4. Blake Baggett
5. Cooper Webb
6. Adam Cianciarulo
7. Justin Brayton
8. Justin Barcia
9. Aaron Plessinger
10. Dean Wilson
11. Zach Osborne
12. Vince Friese
13. Justin Hill
14. Malcolm Stewart
15. Tyler Bowers
16. Martin Davalos
17. Chris Blose
18. Ryan Breece
19. Chad Reed
20. Alex Ray
21. Jerry Robin
22. Justin Bogle
250 Main Event 2
1. Austin Forkner
2. Dylan Ferrandis
3. Derek Drake
4. Michael Mosiman
5. Jacob Hayes
6. Brandon Hartranft
7. Mitchell Oldenburg
8. Alex Martin
9. Justin Cooper
10. Jay Wilson
11. Robbie Wageman
12. Luke Clout
13. Carson Brown
14. Martin Castelo
15. Michael Leib
16. Killian Auberson
17. Aaron Tanti
18. Mitchell Falk
19. Cheyenne Harmon
20. Logan Karnow
21. Ludovic Macler
22. Christian Craig
450 Main Event 1
1. Ken Roczen
2. Eli Tomac
3. Adam Cianciarulo
4. Malcolm Stewart
5. Jason Anderson
6. Justin Barcia
7. Justin Brayton
8. Cooper Webb
9. Justin Hill
10. Martin Davalos
11. Aaron Plessinger
12. Blake Baggett
13. Vince Friese
14. Justin Bogle
15. Tyler Bowers
16. Dean Wilson
17. Chris Blose
18. Chad Reed
19. Ryan Breece
20. Alex Ray
21. Jerry Robin
22. Zach Osborne
250 Main Event 1
1. Austin Forkner
2. Dylan Ferrandis
3. Christian Craig
4. Michael Mosiman
5. Brandon Hartranft
6. Jacob Hayes
7. Mitchell Oldenburg
8. Alex Martin
9. Aaron Tanti
10. Derek Drake
11. Carson Brown
12. Martin Castelo
13. Luke Clout
14. Jay Wilson
15. Killian Auberson
16. Robbie Wageman
17. Justin Cooper
18. Mitchell Falk
19. Michael Leib
20. Cheyenne Harmon
21. Ludovic Macler
22. Logan Karnow
Qualifying Time Sheets:
450 LCQ (Top 4 Transfer)
250 LCQ (Top 4 Transfer)
450 Combined
250 Combined
450 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group A Qualifying Session 2
250 Group B Qualifying Session 2
450 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group A Qualifying Session 1
250 Group B Qualifying Session 1
450 Group B Free Practice
450 Group A Free Practice
250 Group A Free Practice
250 Group B Free Practice