Posts
2726
Joined
2/17/2015
Location
BE
DeStouwer
4/22/2016 1:07am
4/22/2016 1:07am
Edited Date/Time
4/29/2016 10:23pm
Full gates again, thank God.
MXGP
7 Tanel Leok EST EMF KTM
8 Ben Townley NZL MNZ Suzuki Team Suzuki World MXGP
11 Filip Bengtsson SWE SVEMO Suzuki Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
12 Maximilian Nagl GER DMSB Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
17 José Butrón ESP RFME KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
22 Kevin Strijbos BEL FMB Suzuki Team Suzuki World MXGP
23 Christophe Charlier FRA FFM Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
24 Shaun Simpson GBR ACU KTM Wilvo Virus Performance KTM
25 Clément Desalle BEL FMB Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
31 Alex Snow GBR ACU Yamaha iFly JK Racing
32 Milko Potisek FRA FFM Yamaha Tip Top MP32 Racing Team
45 Jake Nicholls GBR ACU Husqvarna Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo Husqvarna
50 Toms Macuks LAT LaMSF Kawasaki Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki
62 Klemen Gerčar SLO AMZS Husqvarna
63 Ceriel Klein Kromhof NED KNMV Honda 24MX Lucas Oil Honda
77 Alessandro Lupino ITA FMI Honda Team Honda Red Moto
89 Jeremy Van Horebeek BEL FMB Yamaha Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
90 Nick Triest BEL FMB KTM
92 Valentin Guillod SUI FMS Yamaha Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing
100 Tommy Searle GBR ACU Kawasaki Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
149 Dennis Ullrich GER DMSB KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
151 Harri Kullas EST EMF KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
156 Angus Heidecke GER DMSB KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
177 Arminas Jasikonis LTU DMSB Kawasaki
222 Antonio Cairoli ITA FMI KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
243 Tim Gajser SLO AMZS Honda Honda Gariboldi
259 Glenn Coldenhoff NED KNMV KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
300 Viacheslav Golovkin RUS MFR KTM
400 Kei Yamamoto JPN MFJ Honda Team Honda Red Moto
430 Valtteri Malin FIN SML KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
461 Romain Febvre FRA FFM Yamaha Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
600 Dāvis Ivanovs LAT LaMSF Yamaha
621 Andero Lusbo EST EMF Yamaha
685 Steven Lenoir FRA FFM Honda 24MX Lucas Oil Honda
777 Evgeny Bobryshev RUS MUL Honda Team HRC
911 Jordi Tixier FRA FFM Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
920 Ander Valentín ESP RFME Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
999 Rui Gonçalves POR FMP Husqvarna NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna
MX2
4 Dylan Ferrandis FRA FFM Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
6 Benoît Paturel FRA FFM Yamaha Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing
10 Calvin Vlaanderen NED KNMV KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
14 Christopher Valente SUI FMS KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
15 Davide Bonini ITA FMI Husqvarna SDM Racing
18 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR Kawasaki Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
29 Henry Jacobi GER DMSB Honda Honda JTECH
30 Eddie Hjortmarker SWE SVEMO TM TM Satellite Racing Team
40 Simone Zecchina ITA FMI Yamaha CDP Cortenuova
41 Pauls Jonass LAT LaMSF KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
46 Davy Pootjes NED KNMV KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
64 Thomas Covington USA AMA Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
66 Iker Larrañaga ESP RFME KTM Creymert Racing
71 Damon Graulus BEL FMB Honda Honda JTECH
75 Hardi Roosiorg EST EMF KTM Sahkar KTM Racing
79 Jaap Corneth NED KNMV Yamaha Team Jimmy Joe
81 Brian Hsu GER DMSB Suzuki Team Suzuki World MX2
84 Jeffrey Herlings NED KNMV KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
88 Freek van der Vlist NED KNMV Kawasaki Team HNR GPR PROMO
91 Jeremy Seewer SUI FMS Suzuki Team Suzuki World MX2
95 Roberts Justs LAT LaMSF KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
97 Maykal Ivanov BUL QMMF KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
99 Max Anstie GBR ACU Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
101 Jorge Zaragoza ESP RFME Honda Honda Gariboldi
110 Alexis Verhaeghe FRA FFM Kawasaki Team VHR
132 Karel Kutsar EST EMF KTM
152 Petar Petrov BUL QMMF Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
161 Alvin Östlund SWE SVEMO Yamaha Wilvo Standing Construct Yamaha
172 Brent Van Doninck BEL FMB Yamaha Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing
174 Alfie Smith GBR ACU Yamaha iFly JK Racing
189 Brian Bogers NED KNMV KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
200 James Dunn GBR ACU Husqvarna Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo Husqvarna
251 Jens Getteman BEL FMB KTM KTM Silver Action
321 Samuele Bernardini ITA FMI TM TM Racing Factory Team
338 David Herbreteau FRA FFM Honda Honda Gariboldi
474 Bryan Boulard BEL FFM Kawasaki Team VHR
490 Francesc Mataró Vilar ESP RFME Yamaha Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
747 Michele Cervellin ITA FMI Honda Martin Racing Junior Team
811 Adam Sterry GBR ACU KTM Wilvo Virus Performance KTM
EMX250
2 Filippo Zonta ITA FMI Honda Honda JTECH
3 Davide Cislaghi ITA FMI KTM KTM Silver Action
4 Eric Leijtens NED KNMV Yamaha Jezyk Racing Team
5 Kevin Wouts BEL FMB KTM Team FMX4EVER
11 Jack Bintcliffe GBR ACU Honda
12 Oriol Casas Cervera ESP RFME Yamaha
16 Bradley Cox RSA MSA KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
19 Roy van Heugten NED KNMV Kawasaki
23 Lasse Christoffersen NOR NMF Suzuki
24 Even Heibye NOR NMF KTM
26 Tom Koch GER DMSB Suzuki
28 Michael Kratzer AUT OeAMTC KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
30 René de Jong NED KNMV KTM
32 Jorge Prado García ESP RFME KTM KTM Factory Juniors
33 Josiah Natzke NZL FMB KTM KTM Factory Juniors
34 Casper Lindholm SWE SVEMO Husqvarna
37 Thomas Šileika LAT LaMSF Husqvarna
41 Erki Kahro EST EMF KTM
46 Nil Pons Solà ESP RFME Yamaha Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
47 Pontus Jönsson SWE SVEMO Husqvarna
48 Reece Desoer GBR ACU Kawasaki Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
50 Cyrille Flury SUI FMS KTM
55 Aleksei Utusikov RUS MFR Yamaha
59 Ignatii Lopatin RUS MFR KTM
61 Thomas Kjær Olsen DEN DMU Husqvarna Bodo Schmidt Motorsport
62 Arnolds Sniķers LAT LaMSF Kawasaki
67 Yente Dourte BEL FMB Honda Ceymert Racing
70 Rubén Fernández ESP RFME Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
71 Dovydas Karka LTU LMSF KTM WZ. Racing
74 Yannick Heylen BEL FMB KTM
78 Hans Priidel EST EMF Husqvarna
80 Ken Bengtsson SWE SVEMO Yamaha Mafi Yamaha Team
83 Nathan Renkens BEL FMB KTM WZ. Racing
94 Nicholas Adams RSA MSA Honda Honda JTECH
96 Hunter Lawrence AUS MA Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
97 Max Engelen NED KNMV KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
98 Bas Vaessen NED KNMV Suzuki Team Suzuki World MX2
101 Kārlis Sabulis LAT LaMSF Yamaha
103 Dan Houzet FRA FFM Honda
105 Cyril Genot BEL FMB KTM KTM Silver Action
108 Johannes Nerman EST EMF KTM
114 Robert Davidson GBR ACU Husqvarna
122 Matthias Van Roy BEL FMB KTM KTM Silver Action
124 Simeó Ubach ESP RFME KTM
126 Håkon Mindrebøe NOR NMF Yamaha
136 Noud van Kraaij NED KNMV KTM
137 Luca Bruggmann LIE LMV Yamaha
142 Jere Haavisto FIN SML Husqvarna
144 Morgan Lesiardo ITA FMI Yamaha DP19 Racing Yamaha
147 Miro Sihvonen FIN SML KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
166 Nico Jucker SUI FMS KTM
172 Mathys Boisramé FRA FFM Yamaha Tip Top MP32 Racing Team
176 Karol Kruszyński POL PZM KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
177 Jay Hague GBR ACU KTM
189 Mika Kordbarlag GER DMSB Suzuki
191 Jan Vondrasek CZE ACCR KTM JD 191 KTM Racing Team
192 John Cuppen NED KNMV KTM
193 Vairis Aļeksējevs LAT LaMSF Kawasaki
195 Felix Nilsson SWE SVEMO KTM
197 Gabriele Arbini ITA FMI Husqvarna NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna
209 Oliwer Olsson SWE SVEMO Kawasaki
211 Nicholas Lapucci ITA FMI Honda Team Honda Red Moto
212 Emil Silander FIN SML KTM
218 Kamil Osieleniec POL PZM Suzuki Team Diga Procross
226 Anton Lundgren SWE SVEMO Husqvarna
278 Thomas Vermijl BEL FMB KTM GPR Promo MX Team
282 Hampus Kahrle SWE SVEMO Kawasaki
297 Anton Gole SWE SVEMO Husqvarna
299 Hendrik Talviku EST EMF KTM
303 Alberto Forato ITA FMI Honda Team Honda Red Moto
313 Tommaso Romano ITA FMI Husqvarna
315 Gianluca Ecca GER DMSB Suzuki Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
360 Nathan Dixon GBR ACU KTM
400 Jami Numminen FIN SML Husqvarna
410 Indrek Mägi EST EMF Kawasaki
411 Nicolas Dercourt FRA FFM Kawasaki BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
426 Conrad Mewse GBR ACU Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
457 Darian Sanayei USA AMA Kawasaki BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
471 Volodymyr Tarasov UKR FMU KTM
472 Glen Meier DEN DMU KTM KTM Kosak Racing
476 Hannes Wegner GER DMSB KTM
488 Jimmy Wicksell SWE SVEMO KTM
555 Artem Guryev RUS MFR KTM
611 Eyþór Reynisson ISL MSI Kawasaki Vamo Racing Team
622 Hannes Volber GER DMSB KTM WZ. Racing
644 Nick Kouwenberg NED KNMV Honda Honda JTECH
711 James Cottrell GBR ACU Kawasaki Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
959 Maxime Renaux FRA FFM Yamaha Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing
977 Tomáš Kohút SVK SMF KTM KTM Kosak Racing
EMX125
2 Maurice Chanton SUI FMS KTM
4 Marcel Stauffer AUT OeAMTC KTM
5 Dante Nijs BEL FMB KTM
7 Oleksandr Chura UKR FMU KTM
10 Raivo Dankers NED KNMV KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
16 Tim Edberg SWE SVEMO Yamaha Mafi Yamaha Team
22 Gianluca Facchetti ITA FMI KTM KTM De Carli Racing Junior Team
24 Kevin Horgmo NOR NMF KTM
27 Slade Tressler USA ACU Yamaha GL12 Racing
28 Adam Einarsson SWE SVEMO TM TM Satellite Racing Team
29 Sander Michelsen NOR NMF TM
31 Luka Crnković CRO AMZS Yamaha
32 Marcel Conijn NED KNMV Husqvarna
38 Tallon Verhelst BEL FMB KTM Creymert Racing
39 Roan van de Moosdijk NED KNMV Yamaha DP19 Racing Yamaha
41 Krisztian Tompa ROU FRM Yamaha Team Grizzly-Resa-Yamaha
45 Aleksi Kurvinen FIN SML KTM
50 Paolo Lugana ITA FMI TM TM Racing Factory Team
51 Ian De Sweemer BEL FMB KTM
61 Rainers Žuks LAT LaMSF Husqvarna
62 Rasmus Kumaja FIN SML TM TM Satellite Racing Team
71 Christopher Mills GBR ACU Yamaha Team Grizzly-Resa-Yamaha
74 Twan van Essen NED KNMV Yamaha Team Grizzly-Resa-Yamaha
77 Kevin Buitenhuis NED KNMV Yamaha
78 Harry Kimber GBR ACU Husqvarna
81 Raf Meuwissen NED KNMV KTM
88 Sergi Notario López ESP RFME KTM
93 Jago Geerts BEL FMB KTM Sahkar KTM Racing
99 Szymon Staszkiewicz POL PZM KTM
104 Jeremy Sydow GER DMSB KTM
110 Matteo Puccinelli ITA FMI Husqvarna
118 Stephen Rubini FRA FFM KTM KTM Silver Action
120 Brian van der Klij NED KNMV TM
124 Jakub Terešák CZE ACCR KTM
141 Arnas Milevičius LTU LMSF Yamaha WZ. Racing
156 Nicolò Salvatori ITA FMI Yamaha
201 Zachary Pichon FRA FFM Yamaha MJC Yamaha Team
218 Jérémy Hauquier FRA FFM Yamaha
225 Brian Moreau FRA FFM Kawasaki BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
228 Emilio Scuteri ITA FMI KTM
244 Max Bülow GER DMSB KTM
253 Jan Pancar SLO AMZS Yamaha
263 Yuri Quarti ITA FMI KTM
276 Joan Rosell Romero ESP RFME Yamaha Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
277 Alex Santín de Arteaga ESP RFME KTM Jezyk Racing Team
287 Jeremy Joris BEL FMB Yamaha
312 Toms Babris LAT LaMSF Aprilia
313 Petr Polák CZE ACCR KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
371 Joel Antón Costas ESP RFME Yamaha
377 Andreas Hiimagi EST EMF Husqvarna
387 Robert Saun EST EMF KTM
403 Bastian Boegh Damm DEN DMU KTM GPR Promo MX Team
461 Glenn Bielen BEL FMB KTM
464 Rasmus Håkansson SWE SVEMO KTM
485 Kim Savaste FIN SML Kawasaki BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
499 Stefan Olsson SWE SVEMO KTM
505 Arvid Lüning SWE SVEMO Yamaha Team Grizzly-Resa-Yamaha
517 Isak Gifting SWE SVEMO KTM
640 Sandis Frienbergs LAT LaMSF KTM
699 Pascal Fiebig GER DMSB KTM
720 Pierre Goupillon FRA FFM KTM
722 Mikkel Haarup DEN DMU Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
771 Mario Lucas Sainz ESP RFME Husqvarna
772 Jarni Kooij BEL FMB KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
822 Albert Girona ESP RFME KTM
888 Luka Milec SLO AMZS Husqvarna
911 Roni Kytonen FIN SML Husqvarna
919 Christian Simonsson SWE SVEMO Yamaha MJC Yamaha Team
974 Mario Tamai ITA FMI TM
987 Frederik Hojris Hansen DEN DMU KTM
999 Rick Elzinga NED KNMV Yamaha MJC Yamaha Team
MXGP
7 Tanel Leok EST EMF KTM
8 Ben Townley NZL MNZ Suzuki Team Suzuki World MXGP
11 Filip Bengtsson SWE SVEMO Suzuki Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
12 Maximilian Nagl GER DMSB Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
17 José Butrón ESP RFME KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
22 Kevin Strijbos BEL FMB Suzuki Team Suzuki World MXGP
23 Christophe Charlier FRA FFM Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
24 Shaun Simpson GBR ACU KTM Wilvo Virus Performance KTM
25 Clément Desalle BEL FMB Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
31 Alex Snow GBR ACU Yamaha iFly JK Racing
32 Milko Potisek FRA FFM Yamaha Tip Top MP32 Racing Team
45 Jake Nicholls GBR ACU Husqvarna Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo Husqvarna
50 Toms Macuks LAT LaMSF Kawasaki Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki
62 Klemen Gerčar SLO AMZS Husqvarna
63 Ceriel Klein Kromhof NED KNMV Honda 24MX Lucas Oil Honda
77 Alessandro Lupino ITA FMI Honda Team Honda Red Moto
89 Jeremy Van Horebeek BEL FMB Yamaha Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
90 Nick Triest BEL FMB KTM
92 Valentin Guillod SUI FMS Yamaha Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing
100 Tommy Searle GBR ACU Kawasaki Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
149 Dennis Ullrich GER DMSB KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
151 Harri Kullas EST EMF KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
156 Angus Heidecke GER DMSB KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
177 Arminas Jasikonis LTU DMSB Kawasaki
222 Antonio Cairoli ITA FMI KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
243 Tim Gajser SLO AMZS Honda Honda Gariboldi
259 Glenn Coldenhoff NED KNMV KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
300 Viacheslav Golovkin RUS MFR KTM
400 Kei Yamamoto JPN MFJ Honda Team Honda Red Moto
430 Valtteri Malin FIN SML KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
461 Romain Febvre FRA FFM Yamaha Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
600 Dāvis Ivanovs LAT LaMSF Yamaha
621 Andero Lusbo EST EMF Yamaha
685 Steven Lenoir FRA FFM Honda 24MX Lucas Oil Honda
777 Evgeny Bobryshev RUS MUL Honda Team HRC
911 Jordi Tixier FRA FFM Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
920 Ander Valentín ESP RFME Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
999 Rui Gonçalves POR FMP Husqvarna NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna
MX2
4 Dylan Ferrandis FRA FFM Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
6 Benoît Paturel FRA FFM Yamaha Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing
10 Calvin Vlaanderen NED KNMV KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
14 Christopher Valente SUI FMS KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
15 Davide Bonini ITA FMI Husqvarna SDM Racing
18 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR Kawasaki Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
29 Henry Jacobi GER DMSB Honda Honda JTECH
30 Eddie Hjortmarker SWE SVEMO TM TM Satellite Racing Team
40 Simone Zecchina ITA FMI Yamaha CDP Cortenuova
41 Pauls Jonass LAT LaMSF KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
46 Davy Pootjes NED KNMV KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
64 Thomas Covington USA AMA Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
66 Iker Larrañaga ESP RFME KTM Creymert Racing
71 Damon Graulus BEL FMB Honda Honda JTECH
75 Hardi Roosiorg EST EMF KTM Sahkar KTM Racing
79 Jaap Corneth NED KNMV Yamaha Team Jimmy Joe
81 Brian Hsu GER DMSB Suzuki Team Suzuki World MX2
84 Jeffrey Herlings NED KNMV KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
88 Freek van der Vlist NED KNMV Kawasaki Team HNR GPR PROMO
91 Jeremy Seewer SUI FMS Suzuki Team Suzuki World MX2
95 Roberts Justs LAT LaMSF KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
97 Maykal Ivanov BUL QMMF KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
99 Max Anstie GBR ACU Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
101 Jorge Zaragoza ESP RFME Honda Honda Gariboldi
110 Alexis Verhaeghe FRA FFM Kawasaki Team VHR
132 Karel Kutsar EST EMF KTM
152 Petar Petrov BUL QMMF Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
161 Alvin Östlund SWE SVEMO Yamaha Wilvo Standing Construct Yamaha
172 Brent Van Doninck BEL FMB Yamaha Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing
174 Alfie Smith GBR ACU Yamaha iFly JK Racing
189 Brian Bogers NED KNMV KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
200 James Dunn GBR ACU Husqvarna Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo Husqvarna
251 Jens Getteman BEL FMB KTM KTM Silver Action
321 Samuele Bernardini ITA FMI TM TM Racing Factory Team
338 David Herbreteau FRA FFM Honda Honda Gariboldi
474 Bryan Boulard BEL FFM Kawasaki Team VHR
490 Francesc Mataró Vilar ESP RFME Yamaha Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
747 Michele Cervellin ITA FMI Honda Martin Racing Junior Team
811 Adam Sterry GBR ACU KTM Wilvo Virus Performance KTM
EMX250
2 Filippo Zonta ITA FMI Honda Honda JTECH
3 Davide Cislaghi ITA FMI KTM KTM Silver Action
4 Eric Leijtens NED KNMV Yamaha Jezyk Racing Team
5 Kevin Wouts BEL FMB KTM Team FMX4EVER
11 Jack Bintcliffe GBR ACU Honda
12 Oriol Casas Cervera ESP RFME Yamaha
16 Bradley Cox RSA MSA KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
19 Roy van Heugten NED KNMV Kawasaki
23 Lasse Christoffersen NOR NMF Suzuki
24 Even Heibye NOR NMF KTM
26 Tom Koch GER DMSB Suzuki
28 Michael Kratzer AUT OeAMTC KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
30 René de Jong NED KNMV KTM
32 Jorge Prado García ESP RFME KTM KTM Factory Juniors
33 Josiah Natzke NZL FMB KTM KTM Factory Juniors
34 Casper Lindholm SWE SVEMO Husqvarna
37 Thomas Šileika LAT LaMSF Husqvarna
41 Erki Kahro EST EMF KTM
46 Nil Pons Solà ESP RFME Yamaha Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
47 Pontus Jönsson SWE SVEMO Husqvarna
48 Reece Desoer GBR ACU Kawasaki Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
50 Cyrille Flury SUI FMS KTM
55 Aleksei Utusikov RUS MFR Yamaha
59 Ignatii Lopatin RUS MFR KTM
61 Thomas Kjær Olsen DEN DMU Husqvarna Bodo Schmidt Motorsport
62 Arnolds Sniķers LAT LaMSF Kawasaki
67 Yente Dourte BEL FMB Honda Ceymert Racing
70 Rubén Fernández ESP RFME Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
71 Dovydas Karka LTU LMSF KTM WZ. Racing
74 Yannick Heylen BEL FMB KTM
78 Hans Priidel EST EMF Husqvarna
80 Ken Bengtsson SWE SVEMO Yamaha Mafi Yamaha Team
83 Nathan Renkens BEL FMB KTM WZ. Racing
94 Nicholas Adams RSA MSA Honda Honda JTECH
96 Hunter Lawrence AUS MA Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
97 Max Engelen NED KNMV KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
98 Bas Vaessen NED KNMV Suzuki Team Suzuki World MX2
101 Kārlis Sabulis LAT LaMSF Yamaha
103 Dan Houzet FRA FFM Honda
105 Cyril Genot BEL FMB KTM KTM Silver Action
108 Johannes Nerman EST EMF KTM
114 Robert Davidson GBR ACU Husqvarna
122 Matthias Van Roy BEL FMB KTM KTM Silver Action
124 Simeó Ubach ESP RFME KTM
126 Håkon Mindrebøe NOR NMF Yamaha
136 Noud van Kraaij NED KNMV KTM
137 Luca Bruggmann LIE LMV Yamaha
142 Jere Haavisto FIN SML Husqvarna
144 Morgan Lesiardo ITA FMI Yamaha DP19 Racing Yamaha
147 Miro Sihvonen FIN SML KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
166 Nico Jucker SUI FMS KTM
172 Mathys Boisramé FRA FFM Yamaha Tip Top MP32 Racing Team
176 Karol Kruszyński POL PZM KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
177 Jay Hague GBR ACU KTM
189 Mika Kordbarlag GER DMSB Suzuki
191 Jan Vondrasek CZE ACCR KTM JD 191 KTM Racing Team
192 John Cuppen NED KNMV KTM
193 Vairis Aļeksējevs LAT LaMSF Kawasaki
195 Felix Nilsson SWE SVEMO KTM
197 Gabriele Arbini ITA FMI Husqvarna NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna
209 Oliwer Olsson SWE SVEMO Kawasaki
211 Nicholas Lapucci ITA FMI Honda Team Honda Red Moto
212 Emil Silander FIN SML KTM
218 Kamil Osieleniec POL PZM Suzuki Team Diga Procross
226 Anton Lundgren SWE SVEMO Husqvarna
278 Thomas Vermijl BEL FMB KTM GPR Promo MX Team
282 Hampus Kahrle SWE SVEMO Kawasaki
297 Anton Gole SWE SVEMO Husqvarna
299 Hendrik Talviku EST EMF KTM
303 Alberto Forato ITA FMI Honda Team Honda Red Moto
313 Tommaso Romano ITA FMI Husqvarna
315 Gianluca Ecca GER DMSB Suzuki Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
360 Nathan Dixon GBR ACU KTM
400 Jami Numminen FIN SML Husqvarna
410 Indrek Mägi EST EMF Kawasaki
411 Nicolas Dercourt FRA FFM Kawasaki BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
426 Conrad Mewse GBR ACU Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
457 Darian Sanayei USA AMA Kawasaki BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
471 Volodymyr Tarasov UKR FMU KTM
472 Glen Meier DEN DMU KTM KTM Kosak Racing
476 Hannes Wegner GER DMSB KTM
488 Jimmy Wicksell SWE SVEMO KTM
555 Artem Guryev RUS MFR KTM
611 Eyþór Reynisson ISL MSI Kawasaki Vamo Racing Team
622 Hannes Volber GER DMSB KTM WZ. Racing
644 Nick Kouwenberg NED KNMV Honda Honda JTECH
711 James Cottrell GBR ACU Kawasaki Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
959 Maxime Renaux FRA FFM Yamaha Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing
977 Tomáš Kohút SVK SMF KTM KTM Kosak Racing
EMX125
2 Maurice Chanton SUI FMS KTM
4 Marcel Stauffer AUT OeAMTC KTM
5 Dante Nijs BEL FMB KTM
7 Oleksandr Chura UKR FMU KTM
10 Raivo Dankers NED KNMV KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
16 Tim Edberg SWE SVEMO Yamaha Mafi Yamaha Team
22 Gianluca Facchetti ITA FMI KTM KTM De Carli Racing Junior Team
24 Kevin Horgmo NOR NMF KTM
27 Slade Tressler USA ACU Yamaha GL12 Racing
28 Adam Einarsson SWE SVEMO TM TM Satellite Racing Team
29 Sander Michelsen NOR NMF TM
31 Luka Crnković CRO AMZS Yamaha
32 Marcel Conijn NED KNMV Husqvarna
38 Tallon Verhelst BEL FMB KTM Creymert Racing
39 Roan van de Moosdijk NED KNMV Yamaha DP19 Racing Yamaha
41 Krisztian Tompa ROU FRM Yamaha Team Grizzly-Resa-Yamaha
45 Aleksi Kurvinen FIN SML KTM
50 Paolo Lugana ITA FMI TM TM Racing Factory Team
51 Ian De Sweemer BEL FMB KTM
61 Rainers Žuks LAT LaMSF Husqvarna
62 Rasmus Kumaja FIN SML TM TM Satellite Racing Team
71 Christopher Mills GBR ACU Yamaha Team Grizzly-Resa-Yamaha
74 Twan van Essen NED KNMV Yamaha Team Grizzly-Resa-Yamaha
77 Kevin Buitenhuis NED KNMV Yamaha
78 Harry Kimber GBR ACU Husqvarna
81 Raf Meuwissen NED KNMV KTM
88 Sergi Notario López ESP RFME KTM
93 Jago Geerts BEL FMB KTM Sahkar KTM Racing
99 Szymon Staszkiewicz POL PZM KTM
104 Jeremy Sydow GER DMSB KTM
110 Matteo Puccinelli ITA FMI Husqvarna
118 Stephen Rubini FRA FFM KTM KTM Silver Action
120 Brian van der Klij NED KNMV TM
124 Jakub Terešák CZE ACCR KTM
141 Arnas Milevičius LTU LMSF Yamaha WZ. Racing
156 Nicolò Salvatori ITA FMI Yamaha
201 Zachary Pichon FRA FFM Yamaha MJC Yamaha Team
218 Jérémy Hauquier FRA FFM Yamaha
225 Brian Moreau FRA FFM Kawasaki BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
228 Emilio Scuteri ITA FMI KTM
244 Max Bülow GER DMSB KTM
253 Jan Pancar SLO AMZS Yamaha
263 Yuri Quarti ITA FMI KTM
276 Joan Rosell Romero ESP RFME Yamaha Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
277 Alex Santín de Arteaga ESP RFME KTM Jezyk Racing Team
287 Jeremy Joris BEL FMB Yamaha
312 Toms Babris LAT LaMSF Aprilia
313 Petr Polák CZE ACCR KTM KTM Diga Junior Racing Team
371 Joel Antón Costas ESP RFME Yamaha
377 Andreas Hiimagi EST EMF Husqvarna
387 Robert Saun EST EMF KTM
403 Bastian Boegh Damm DEN DMU KTM GPR Promo MX Team
461 Glenn Bielen BEL FMB KTM
464 Rasmus Håkansson SWE SVEMO KTM
485 Kim Savaste FIN SML Kawasaki BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
499 Stefan Olsson SWE SVEMO KTM
505 Arvid Lüning SWE SVEMO Yamaha Team Grizzly-Resa-Yamaha
517 Isak Gifting SWE SVEMO KTM
640 Sandis Frienbergs LAT LaMSF KTM
699 Pascal Fiebig GER DMSB KTM
720 Pierre Goupillon FRA FFM KTM
722 Mikkel Haarup DEN DMU Husqvarna Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
771 Mario Lucas Sainz ESP RFME Husqvarna
772 Jarni Kooij BEL FMB KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
822 Albert Girona ESP RFME KTM
888 Luka Milec SLO AMZS Husqvarna
911 Roni Kytonen FIN SML Husqvarna
919 Christian Simonsson SWE SVEMO Yamaha MJC Yamaha Team
974 Mario Tamai ITA FMI TM
987 Frederik Hojris Hansen DEN DMU KTM
999 Rick Elzinga NED KNMV Yamaha MJC Yamaha Team
Pichon has been training in the States with a 250 fourstroke and in the Dutch championships on a 125, so he's working on his sandskills, something his dad lacked when out of shape.
The Shop
Looking at the 125 class lineup there seems to be alot of guys who should be fighting for podiums. I believe Geerts has been the quickest in preseason races with Haarup and Moosdijk close behind. I have really no idea how fast the French and Italians are going but I think there will be a couple of them up front. Savaste hasn't raced since getting hurt at Matterly Basin last year but he should be up there too. Gonna be exciting!
Paulin is back on the bike and will make his comeback in Germany or Italy.
Van Doninck tried his bike this week and will make the trip. Guy's though as nails!
MXGP
Lupino
MX2
Covington
Sterry
Dunn
IN
MX2: Mewse
Is Mewse jumping to MX2 already?
They are trowing away the EMX250 championship so i think he wil race MX2 from now on.
Pit Row
He's really in a good spot in the emx class, his main competitors are not even 2nd or 3rd so far.
They could still let him race mx2 at all the races where emx250 is on break.
Maybe for riders like Clarke Kouwenberg, Graulus ... but not for super talented riders like Mewse.
He is waisting time in EMX.
Stephen Rubini and Pierre Goupillon are also very fast right now, as they are dominating the 125 French championship ahead of guys like Bryan Moreau or Jeremy Hauquier. Rubini also managed to won the Italian 125 championship.
Post a reply to: MXGP of Latvia entry lists